back ->

Total: 622 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
SABATELLI Flaminio Benedetto 1825
Giuditta Angiolo 1830
SABATELLO Giacomo David Benedetto 1829
SABBATINI Bona Israel 1858
Emanuele Israele 1863
SABIZA Simone 1825
SACCHI Benedetta Giuseppe 1831
Giuseppe Angiolo 1844
Giuseppe Vita Prospero 1847
Sarina Fortunata David 1856
SACERDOTE Allegra Fortunata David 1819
Allegra Jacob 1837
Allegra Jacob 1844
Bella Giuseppe 1841
Benedetta Abramo 1820
Elia Moise 1860
Enrichetta Jacob 1856
Ester Benedetto 1824
Ester Elia 1835
Fortunata David 1823
Fortunata Moise 1862
Giuditta Angiolo 1823
Giuditta Lazzero 1835
Giuseppe Angiolo 1846
Giuseppe Jacob 1841
Jacob Ruben 1836
Jacob Abramo Angiolo 1848
Marianna Vita 1840
Moise Vita Elia 1836
Rachele Anselmo 1843
Rachele Elia 1830
Raffaello Angiolo 1825
Rosa Elia 1860
SACHI Annina David 1843
creatura femminina Incognito 1831
Rosa Sabato 1818
SACILLY Anna Demetrio 1858
SACUTO Ester Fortunata Isach 1821
Giuditta Isach 1832
Giuseppe Isach 1835
Grazia Jacob 1864
Jacob Isach 1829
Regina Isach 1850
Sara Isach 1841
SADICH Ricca 1835
SAEEN Regola 1846
SAHADUN Anna Daniel 1821
Cesare Giuseppe 1857
Consolo Daniello 1859
Elena Giuseppe 1856
Elena Samuel 1829
Elia Geremia 1842
Ester Geremia 1836
Ester Lazzaro 1840
Eva Geremia 1849
Felice Samuel 1818
Giuseppe Elia 1852
Rachele Moise 1820
Ricca Geremia 1835
Ricca Lazzaro 1849
Samuel Lazzero 1849
Samuel Sabato 1829
Sara Samuel 1833
SAHLIN John 1842
SAKADUN Allegra Lazzaro 1849
Carlo Vita Giuseppe 1864
SALAMA Bella Jacob 1825
Salomone Giacomo 1863
Sara Giuseppe 1834
SALFATI Bella 1846
Giacomo Moise 1851
Giacomo Moise 1864
Guglielmo Moise 1846
Gustavo Moise 1850
Marianna Prospero 1859
Moise Vita Pellegro 1859
SALINAS Enrichetta Moise 1833
Enrichetta Moise 1845
Moise Giacomo 1849
SALMON Aron Han?o 1851
David Aron 1836
Fortunata Moise 1860
Gioas Elia 1852
Perla Vita 1857
Rachele Emilia Samuel 1853
SALMON COEN Elia Moise 1841
SALMONI Allegra Sabato 1845
Angiolo Moise 1865
Chiara Sabato 1865
Fortunata Sabato 1856
Gentile Moise 1863
Giuseppe Sabato Moise 1827
Isach 1855
Stella Aron Vita 1832
SALMONY Cesare Sansone Moise 1860
Ester Angiolo 1861
Sabato Moise 1840
Sansone Moise 1860
SALOMONI Giacomo Giacomo 1858
SALONI Moise Moise 1861
SALTIEL Abramo Moise 1842
Fortunata Simone 1818
SALVETTI Caterina Domenico 1839
Luisa Gaudenzio 1853
SALZGBER Maria Giacomo 1823
SAMACCHI Gerasino? 1837
SAMAIA Angiolo 1864
SAMMACA Gentile Abramo 1839
SANCO Abramo David 1842
Anna David 1855
David Abramo 1843
David Abramo 1846
Giuseppe David 1835
Rosa Abramo 1835
SANGUINETTI Abramo Giuseppe 1859
Adele Bonaiuto Dario? 1834
Allegra Moise 1865
Angiolo Incognito 1844
Bella Giuseppe 1847
Enrichetta Giuseppe 1827
Gentile Fortunato 1829
Giacomo Giuseppe Aron 1846
Giuseppe Benedetto 1863
Luna Meir 1852
Moise Giacomo 1832
Moise Giuseppe 1833
Regina Jacob 1846
Sara Meir 1830
Vittoria Bondi 1854
SANNANES Emanuel Giuseppe 1858
Giuseppe Prospero 1823
SANTA FE’ Chiara Incognito 1825
SANTIGLIANA Moise Jacob 1829
SAPTE Maria Antonietta Francesco 1820
SAQUI Abramo David Angiolo 1833
SARABBIA Leone Samuel 1843
Rachele Samuel 1843
Saranda 1830
SARFATI creatura femminina Moise Aron 1825
Diamante Raffaello 1823
Emilia Moise 1837
Enrichetta Isach 1847
Isach Moise 1863
Moise Aron Emanuel 1837
Prospero Isach 1827
Rachele Salomone 1832
Rosa Elia 1829
Sara Abramo Moise 1832
Virtuosa Moise Aron 1825
SASIAS Anna Israel 1837
SAULTER Giovanni Corrado Giovanni 1833
Sabina 1819
SAVAILCOSTI Drossi Giovanni 1846
SAVELIZI MESTRE Caterina Savel 1829
SAZIA Israel Samuel 1832
SAZIAS Ezechia Isaia 1843
SBERRA Cesare Giuseppe 1844
SBERRO Anna Joseph 1853
Joseph Jacob 1852
SCANDIANI Consola Lazzero 1831
SCARPI Caterina Croni 1842
SCASSI Attina Zenobia Augusto 1846
SCHAMA’ Abramo Samuel Joseph Levi 1830
Joseph Leone 1836
SCHAUFELBERGER Giovanni Enrico Giacomo 1857
SCHELLIBAUM Giovanni Giovanni Enrico 1823
SCHENAZZI Salvadore Isaia 1829
SCHIESS Daniel Daniel 1864
SCHILITZI Lulla Pietro 1841
SCHILIZZI Giovanni Michele 1835
Leone Giovanni 1834
Sevasti Giovanni 1828
Stefano Giovanni 1840
SCHINTZ Giovanni Ridolfo Gaspero 1852
SCHMID Antonio Niccola 1842
SCHMIDT Giovanni Daniel 1844
SCHMITZ Augusto Riccardo Adolfo 1856
Giovanni Guglielmo Goffredo 1857
Margherita Giovanni Pietro 1855
SCHINDLER Ridolfo Gaspero 1832
SCHMOLE Sofia Federigo Guglielmo 1841
SCHOLLER Guglielmo Giovanni Pietro 1854
SCHUT Warner Giovanni Klimper 1854
SCIALOM Abramo Vittorio Salomone 1854
Chiara Raffaello 1863
Enrichetta Raffaello 1862
Ester Benedetta Salomone Vita 1835
Meriam Abramo 1835
Salomone Vita Abram Vita 1848
SCIALTIEL Elia Simone 1846
Fortunato David 1850
Rosina Samuel 1842
Simone Angiolo 1840
Stella Elia 1844
Vita Samuel 1844
SCIAMA Samuel Giuseppe 1824
SCIAMES Lazzero David 1863
SCIPIONE Zeffira 1819
SDRAFFA Allegra Angiolo 1855
Allegra Bonaiuto 1864
Angiolo Giacomo 1844
Angiolo Giuseppe 1818
Angiolo Moise 1820
Giacomo Angiolo 1852
Diamante Salomone 1859
Ester Josua? 1847
Giacomo Angiolo 1862
Giuditta Angiolo 1860
Giuseppe Angiolo 1855
Luna Giuseppe 1827
Moise Angiolo 1843
Rachele Moise 1820
Rachele Moise 1824
Roberto Jacob 1841
Salvatore Giuseppe 1833
Samuel Angiolo 1847
Settimia Angiolo 1836
Stella Angiolo 1839
SDRIOSS Daniel Daniel 1859
SEALES Anna Tommaso 1821
SEBACH creatura femminina Fortunato 1825
Jacob 1858
Rosa Prospero 1857
SEBAG Abramo Prospero 1832
SEDBON Smaria? Haynn? 1850
SEEN Jonas Isacco 1820
SEGNI (DE) Giuseppe Caino 1820
SEGRE Allegra Isach 1821
Beniamino Mandorlino 1836
Bona 1836
Clementina Mario 1840
Diodato Mandorlino 1826
Prospero Samuel Moise 1841
Ricca Salomone 1826
SEMACH Lunel Moise 1855
Regina Paltiel 1845
Sara Israel 1820
Vita 1850
Bianca Paltiel 1838
SENN Francesco Luigi Abram 1825
Giovanna Pietrina Luisa Pietro Francesco Luigi 1842
Giovanni Giacomo Isacco 1863
Oscar Luigi 1832
Pietro Isach 1838
SEPERTEL Gregorio 1839
SEPSI Giulia 1825
SERENA Salomone Moise Abramo 1827
SERENO Giuditta Moise 1819
Isach Moise 1843
Moise Abramo Isacco 1845
Rosina Moise 1820
Stella Moise 1849
SEROR Aron Angiolo 1847
Bella Israel Vita 1836
Ester Aron 1826
Ester Josef 1820
Ester Moise 1850
Fortunata 1828
Giuseppe Vita Angiolo 1830
Isach Israel Vita 1824
Isach Vita 1820
Israel Vita Isach 1824
Moise Elia 1850
Rachele Giuseppe 1830
Rachele Moise 1859
Rebecca Meney? Aron 1854
Samuel Giuseppe 1850
Vita Josef 1837
SERRA Daniel David Salomon 1828
Sara Daniello 1850
SERUSI Allegra Jacob 1853
Chiara Anna Raffaello 1828
creatura femminina Incognito 1822
Diamante Jacob 1823
Ester Fanny Israele 1858
Giorgio Isach 1853
Jacob Vita Israel 1825
Isach Israel 1830
Luisa Isach 1849
Raffaello Nessim 1837
Ricca Israel 1833
Sara Jacob 1828
SERVADIO Elena Salomone 1859
Fiore Ezechia 1826
Fortunata Samuel 1851
Ra?lla Samuel 1835
Sara Samuel 1851
SERVI Abramo Jacob 1821
Adele Giuseppe 1843
Adolfo Giacomo 1856
Allegra Samuel 1842
Angiolo Jacob 1835
Anna Abramo 1836
Bella Salomone 1858
Elena Salomone 1863
Ersilio Vita Abramo Vita 1853
Ester 1854
Ester Angiolo 1858
Fortunata 1854
Fortunata Josef 1828
Giuseppe Giacomo 1855
Jacob Abramo 1832
Jacob Moise 1832
Ida Isabella Moise 1855
Isach Moise 1821
Isach Odoardo Raffaello 1859
Leone Giuseppe 1835
Livia Leone 1858
Menasse Elia 1829
Moise Isach 1861
Pellegro Angiolo 1854
Raffaello Leon Vita 1859
Rosa Abramo 1826
Salomone Vita Moise 1858
Samuel Vita Leone 1836
Santoro Moise 1835
Sara Abramo 1823
Sara Isach 1855
Stella Salvadore 1837
SESSA Luna Salvatore 1864
SEVASTOPULO Alessandro Giovanni 1863
Smaragda Scarlatto 1861
Tarsia Marco 1860
SFORNO Moise Isach 1818
Rosa Jacob 1861
Rosa Moise 1829
SHOLL Guglielmo 1820
SIERA Gentile Aron 1824
Rosa Jacob 1818
SIERRA Abramo Elia Vita Isach Vita 1830
Angiolo Sabato Pellegro 1861
Elena Abramo 1841
Fortunata Abram Elia Vita 1828
Giuseppe Giacomo 1854
Jacob Raffaello Isach Vita 1824
Marietta Pellegro 1860
Moise Pellegro 1854
Rosa Pellegro 1858
Salomone Abram Vita 1827
SIGNORE Jacob Vita Moise 1825
SILVA (DE) Lea David 1829
SILVERA Emanuel Abram Giuseppe 1830
SILVESTRI Ulisse Carlo Arturo Michele 1865
SINGER Maria Luisa Barbara Giovanni 1865
SINIGAGLIA Annina Giuseppe 1838
Giacomo Giuseppe 1857
Grazia Emanuel 1824
Isach Raffaello Emanuel 1845
Isach Giuseppe 1842
Isach Giuseppe 1845
Lea Giuseppe 1850
Leone Giuseppe 1855
Rachele Giuseppe 1841
Sara Isach 1833
SIPSMA Kloas? Geerts Geert Kloas 1839
SITBON Abramo 1842
Chiara Moise 1828
creatura mascolina Salomone 1824
Enrichetta Salomone 1835
Giacomo Vita Raffaello Salomone 1840
Giacomo Elia Salomone 1848
Leone Salomone 1820
Leone Salomone 1821
Salomone Leone 1854
SITIBON Rachele Leone 1861
SITRI Abramo Fortunato 1850
Allegra Aron 1820
Allegra Zaccheria 1856
Angiolo Moise 1859
Angiolo Zaccheria 1859
Anna Fortunato 1825
Beniamino Abramo 1832
Beniamino Fortunato 1824
creatura femminina Angiolo 1837
creatura femminina Israel 1833
creatura mascolina Israel 1833
Emma Zaccheria 1863
Fortunata Angiolo 1836
Fortunata Moise 1839
Fortunata Zaccheria 1861
Fortunata Abramo 1834
Fortunato Josef 1838
Fortunato Moise 1860
Giuseppe Fortunato 1819
Giuseppe Zaccheria 1845
Giuseppe Zaccheria 1853
Joseph Leone 1818
Isdrael Fortunato 1863
Leone Giuseppe 1841
Roberto Moise 1858
Rosa Zaccheria 1850
Settimia Moise 1863
Speranza Fortunato 1863
SIVVERA Abram David Joseph 1818
SKELTON Elisabetta Guglielmo 1843
SMAMMA Salvatore Beniamino Calaf 1825
SMITSON Maria 1865
SMYTH Geltrude Maria Currel Buriton? 1848
SNELL Federigo 1840
SODERLUND Isacco 1865
SOFFIA Matteo Matteo Emanuel 1837
SOLAL Abramo Salomone 1856
Clotilde Dario 1864
creatura mascolina David 1835
Fiora Salomone 1836
Giorgia Dario 1853
Giorgia David 1845
Perla Sofia Giuseppe 1846
Perla Salom 1821
SOLEMA Abigail Daniel Vita 1847
Abramo Giuseppe 1849
Moise Jacob 1834
Rachele Giuseppe 1850
Rebecca Abramo 1853
Rosa Samuel 1823
Sara Jacob 1838
SOLIER Giacomo Antonio 1843
SONINO Angiolo Sabatino 1832
Ester Giuseppe 1829
Jacob Joseph 1825
SONNINO Adele Sabatino 1844
Alessandro David 1818
Alessandro Giuseppe 1827
Allegra Emanuel 1859
Allegra Leone 1825
Angiolo Leone 1835
Bella Fortunata Angiolo 1853
Bella Giuditta Angiolo 1858
Carlo Giacomo 1860
David Alessandro 1853
Debora Dario 1851
Elena Giuseppe 1825
Emanuello Alessandro 1837
Emilia Alessandro 1862
Emilio Giacomo 1853
Enrichetta David 1848
Ester Giacomo 1848
Gentile David 1855
Giacomo David 1858
Gioietta Leone 1855
Giuditta Giuseppe 1819
Giuseppe Isach 1835
Giuseppe Leone 1835
Jacob Leone 1833
Isabella Lombardina Sabato 1842
Isach Isach 1825
Leone Angiolo 1840
Leone Emanuel 1823
Leone Giuseppe 1819
Leone Sabato 1865
Luna Salvatore 1865
Moise Isach 1849
Pazienza Dattero 1835
Regina Alessandro 1855
Regina Emanuel 1824
Ricca Salvadore 1839
Salvadore David 1843
Sara Rachel Isach 1827
Sara Salomone 1853
Vittorio Giacomo 1854
SONSINO Settima Leon Vita 1856
SONSINO LEVI Emanuel Vita Leon 1852
SORANA Fortunata David 1847
SORANO Ester David 1834
Fortunata Josef 1821
SORENSEN Gottfried Wilhelm 1859
SORIA Adele Leontina Raffaello 1859
Beniamino Moise 1825
Enrichetta Beniamino 1865
Enrico Giuseppe Roberto 1838
Ester Beniamino 1862
Ester Raffaello 1829
Fortunata Raffaello 1862
Grazia 1838
Isolina Roberto 1838
Perla Aron 1824
Rachele Beniamino 1859
Roberto Beniamino 1857
Smiha Mordekai 1829
SORNAGA creatura femminina Giuseppe 1826
Ester Angiolo 1841
Ricca Samuel 1849
Sara Moise Vita 1822
Saul Elia Vita 1840
SOSCHINO Allegra Beniamino 1822
Bella 1856
Cesare Moise 1841
Corrado Sabato 1863
creatura mascolina Flaminio 1833
Daniel Salomone 1844
Daniel Salomone 1840
David Moise 1846
Egilda Giuseppe 1864
Ester Moise 1856
Flaminio Sabato 1831
Ida Giuseppe 1864
Moise Flaminio 1847
Sabato Flaminio 1832
Sabato Flaminio 1855
Salomone Sabbato 1865
SPADA Giorgio 1848
SPAGNOLACCHI Tommaso Giovanni 1841
SPANNOCCHI Girolamo 1861
SPANO Giovanni Costantino 1826
SPERIEL Sara 1839
SPERIELLI Jacob Moise 1842
SPERIELLO Regina Abramo 1822
SPILLER Giovanni Giacomo Andrea 1838
SPINOSA Angiolo Elia 1850
David 1847
Fortunata Angiolo 1858
Regina Angiolo 1865
Salomone Jacob 1841
Samuel Jacob 1841
Sara Angiolo 1834
Sara Elia 1846
Sara Jacob 1829
SPIZZICHINO Abramo Matteo 1836
Adamo 1858
Angiolo Vita Abramo Daniel 1864
Bella Rosa Leon Pace 1864
Colomba Matteo 1860
Donna Sabato 1838
Ester Abramo Daniel 1862
Fiora Salomone 1858
Fortunata Aron 1829
Fortunata Incognito 1842
Leone Pace 1858
Olimpia Joseph 1857
Salomone Beniamino 1825
Sara Matteo 1835
Stella Giuseppe 1855
SPORTI Luisa Mahabu 1826
SPRINGEN Anna David 1830
STAICO Michele 1848
STALVIESI Giovanni Niccolò 1842
Niccola G. Giovanni 1860
STEIN (DE) Ottavia Federigo 1839
STEME (DE) Caterina Nonott 1826
STEPHENS Maria Anna Giacomo 1821
STEPHENSON Maria Augusta Rholand 1832
STERNBERG Sofia Dorotea Andrea 1837
STEWART Carlo Francesco Roberto Walter 1847
Giovanna 1844
STEWENS Adda Giorgio 1865
STICHLING Federigo Giovanni Giovanni Bernardo 1822
Giovanni Enrico Bernardo 1865
Oscar Carlo 1839
STIMIDIOTI Panaiotti Elia 1845
STHIT Affricano Towneshend 1822
STIVENS Elena Giorgio 1862
STOCKEN Riccardo 1818
STOLTENHOFF Caterina Adelaide Antonio Sebastiano 1853
STOPFORD Giacomo 1830
STOPPANI Giovanni Gaspero 1856
Girolamo Natale 1818
STRATFORD Giannetta Mason Gerard 1851
Mason Gerard 1849
STREINCHEBERG Alfonso Augusto Giulio 1842
STROLOGO (DELLO) Abramo Moise 1846
Abramo David Samuel 1827
Angiolo Moise 1825
Bona Giuseppe 1855
Brunetta Alessandro 1825
Cesira Israel 1850
David Abramo 1864
Donna Lustro 1832
Emanuel Angiolo 1829
Ester Israel 1843
Fanny Israel 1855
Flaminio Israel 1833
Fortunata Jacob 1846
Fortunata Israel 1857
Geremia Moise 1844
Giacomo Giuseppe 1857
Giuseppe Jorb 1855
Grazia Giacomo 1851
Jacob Abramo 1831
Jacopo Salomon Angiolo 1825
Joan Jacob 1832
Isabella Giuseppe 1855
Israel David Jacob 1819
Israel Leone 1828
Israele Leone 1861
Moise David Jacob 1839
Pazienza Flaminio 1819
Perla 1824
Regina Israel 1844
Samuel Vita 1852
Vittoria Abramo 1862
STUB Gherardo Giacomo 1858
STUBB Emma Gherardo 1832
Tommaso Enrico Giacomo 1850
STUPAN Angiolina Niccola 1853
SUARES Allegra Jacob 1851
Allegra Moise 1819
Anna Giuseppe 1838
Aron Abramo 1820
Bianca Jacob 1823
creatura femminina Graziadio 1846
Fiora Jacob 1856
Giacomo Graziadio 1858
Jacob Abram 1830
Moise 1852
Perla Graziadio 1848
Rebecca Moise 1848
Sara Aron 1855
Sofia Graziadio 1848
SUAREZ Giuditta Abramo 1827
SULAM Abramo Vita Isach 1823
Bona Isach 1821
SULE Sabato Vita Isach 1824
SULEMA Ester David 1845
Ester Samuel 1857
Giuseppe Sarfone Emanuel 1833
SUPINO Moise Salomone 1830
Regina ISrael 1855
Riccia Isach 1820
SUSMAN Giuditta Moise 1847
SUTTER Giovanni Dichegen 1865
SWENTON Paolo 1842
SYM Giorgio Osvaldo Giorgio 1821

back –>