back ->

Total: 340 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
PACE Abramo Moise 1849
Lazzero Giacomo 1856
Rebecca Giacobbe 1865
Saul Elia 1863
PACIFICI Enrichetta David 1857
Flaminio Sabato 1858
PACIFICO Abramo Isaia 1829
Allegra Isaia 1834
Ernestina Abramo 1853
PADOA Emilia Salomone 1838
Matilde Salomone Emanuel 1835
Prospero Lazzero 1845
Raffaello Sansone Vita 1851
PADOVA Anna Emanuel 1832
Annina Emanuel 1851
Carolina Giacomo 1862
Ester Isach Janly? 1852
Giacomo Emanuel 1838
Isach Samuele 1829
Rosina Emanuel 1851
PADOVANI Allegra Clementina Angiolo 1863
Angiolo Angiolo 1835
PAGGI Allegra Felice 1824
Anna Felice 1828
David Salomone 1852
PAIBA Moise Jacob 1819
PAISMAN Sofia Jacob 1839
PALAGI Abramo Israel 1849
Enrichetta Moise 1849
Isacco Israel 1865
Isach Moise 1844
Israel Isach 1824
Moise Isach 1819
PANETTI Giovanni Vincenzo 1823
PANZIERI Allegra Flaminio 1862
Angiola ch? Erminia Moise 1859
Benedetto Santoro 1824
Fortunata Samuel 1861
Moise Flaminio 1843
Moise Samuel 1850
Perla Flaminio 1849
Rosa Flaminio 1861
Samuel Flaminio 1861
Samuel Moise 1821
Sara Samuel 1841
Speranza Moise 1829
PAPERI Pietro Giuseppe 1864
PAPERO Anna Leone 1856
Leone Moise 1839
PAPPA (LA) Anna Aron 1821
PAPPERO Rachele Leone 1865
PARDO Angelo Abramo 1829
Annina Aron 1864
Carlo Angiolo 1849
Cesare Aron 1860
Ester Aron 1822
Moise Aron 1848
PARDO ROCHES Abramo Emanuel 1822
PARDO ROQUES Abram Emanuel 1829
Laudadio Jacob 1820
PARET Rosa Giuseppe 1849
PARIENTE Fortunata Moise Vita 1824
Giuditta Moise 1843
Rosa Salvatore 1829
PARIENTI Bianca Moise 1836
PARKER Sara John 1844
PARSIFICO Sadia Seis Giuseppe 1847
PAS Samuel Vita Abramo 1829
PAS (DE) Enrichetta Samuel 1863
Gabbriello Samuel 1824
Giuseppe Jacob 1856
Marianna Jacob 1854
Moise Giacomo 1843
Moise Giacomo 1848
Moise Giacomo 1860
Samuel Jacob 1842
PASSIGLI Angiolo Graziadio 1822
Benedetta Giuseppe 1834
Ester Giacomo 1857
Giacomo Salomone 1834
Giuseppe Salvadore 1837
Giuseppe Vitale 1831
Regina Giuseppe 1864
PASTEUR Sofia Paolo Cornelio 1837
PAY Maria Riccardo 1850
PAZ Abramo Vita Samuel Vita 1842
Rebecca Emilia Samuel 1833
PAZ (DE) Abramo Raffaello Samuel 1831
Elena Samuel 1824
Elia Angiolo 1833
Fanny Gabbriello 1849
Rosa Samuel 1845
PEEL Ester Edmond 1830
Giovanni Tommaso 1830
PEGNA Abramo Raffaello 1842
Adelaide Moise 1858
Alessandra Abramo 1861
Anna David 1851
Anna Raffaello 1864
David Isach 1838
Enrichetta Isach 1838
Fortunata Giacomo 1841
Giulia Leone 1857
Guglielmo Raffaello 1865
Raffaello Aron Vita Moise 1819
Regina David Amadio 1834
Regina David 1848
Sara Raffaello 1828
Serena David 1819
Sofia Giacomo 1861
PENSO Giuditta Raffaello 1855
Raffaello Giuseppe 1819
PENSTON Elisa Samuel 1823
PEPI Alessandra Benedetto 1865
Benedetto Abisai 1828
Ester Vita 1824
PERAZZAN Chiara Israel 1840
PEREYRA DE LEON Elisa Michele 1846
Ester Michele 1838
Giacomo Leone 1846
Isach Michele 1837
PEREZ Benedetto Isach 1831
Leone Moise 1821
PERGOLA Ester Giuseppe 1827
Stella Aron 1861
PERGOLA (DELLA) Regina Alessandro 1824
PERRES Anna Moise 1833
Rosa Moise 1844
PERUGIA Angiolo Elia Emanuel 1855
Enrichetta Emanuel 1843
Grazia Jacob 1826
Jacob Salomone 1833
Regina Jacob 1825
Rosa Jacob 1823
Sabato Salomone 1843
Sabato Isach Salomone 1837
Salomone Elia 1833
PERULSELMER Rachele Vittorio 1843
PESARO Abramo Angiolo 1835
Abramo Angiolo 1865
Adele Daniele 1863
Adele David 1855
Allegra Samuel 1824
Allegra Zaccheria 1826
Allegra Zaccheria 1837
Cesira Giacomo 1864
David Abram 1833
David Abramo 1837
Elena Giacomo 1857
Giacomo Abramo 1833
Giacomo Salomone 1843
Giuseppe Giacomo 1858
Jacob Isaia 1849
Leone Angiolo 1845
Rosa Isaia 1848
Rosa Leone 1865
Rosa Zaccheria 1818
Salomone Leone 1862
PESERO Isach Leone 1865
Leone Salomone 1839
Rosa Zaccheria 1821
Salomone Leone 1818
PETIT Sofia Maria Clorinda Luigi 1826
PETROMANI Giovanni Niccola 1838
PHILIPSON Elisa Beniamino 1854
Fanny Beniamino 1863
PIATTELLI Moise Abram David 1840
Moise Abramo David 1856
PIAZZA Allegrina Moise 1849
Angiolo Abram Vita 1847
Clementina Emanuel 1847
Consola Abramo 1832
Diodato David 1860
Donna Abramo David 1837
Elena Abramo David 1846
Emanuele Vita Prospero 1826
Fanny Emanuel Vita 1858
Fortunata Abramo Vita 1852
Grazia Moise 1846
Isach Abram 1822
Leone Abramo 1838
Leone Abramo Vita 1839
Moise Amadio Prospero 1819
Rachele Emanuel Vita 1850
Sabato Tranquillo Moise Vitale 1846
Settimia Emanuel Vita 1859
PICCIOTTO Lelio Raffaello 1861
Stella Isach 1822
PIGNERO Abramo Jacob 1860
Giuseppe Jacob 1851
Isach Joseph 1825
PINCARLE Emilio Jacob 1842
PINCAS Natale Abramo 1822
PINCHERL Adele Emilio 1861
PINKERLE Samuel Jacob 1835
PINO (DAL) Ferdinando Gaetano 1861
PINTO Alessandro Angiolo 1846
Angiolo Benedetto 1860
Angiolo Moise 1821
David Moise 1838
Felice Moise 1836
Isach Moise 1834
Lazzero Abramo Benedetto 1847
Rosa Angiolo 1843
Sara David 1858
Sara Sahadia 1857
PIPERNO Abramo Moise Raffaello 1823
Adele Leone 1859
Allegra Daniel 1844
Angiolo Moise 1847
Angiolo Moise Raffaello 1824
Angiolo Raffaello 1859
Bella Donna Daniel 1846
Daniele Israele 1863
Daniello Giuseppe Moise Aron 1853
Emanuele Graziadio 1864
Enrichetta Vita ch. Giuseppe 1857
Ester Angiolo Samuel 1819
Ester Leone 1865
Fortunata Samuel 1847
Fortunato Daniel 1845
Gentile Moise Aron 1847
Gentile Raffaello 1865
Giacomo Daniel 1840
Giuditta Daniel 1825
Giuditta Salomone 1853
Giulia Vita 1855
Giuseppe David 1856
Giuseppe Leone 1860
Giuseppe David Moise Raffaello 1830
Giuseppe Vita 1865
Isach Abram Benedetto 1859
Israel Raffaello Angiolo 1849
Israel Daniel 1837
Leon Vita 1824
Leone David Elia Vita 1857
Leone Raffaello 1849
Leone Vita 1822
Leone Giuseppe 1835
Pazienza Daniel 1832
Rachele Hai 1827
Rachele Samuel 1851
Stella Israel 1861
Stella Vita 1858
Vita Giuseppe 1837
Vita Moise Aron 1841
PIRAMI Aron Vita Vita 1848
PISA Carolina Pacifico 1858
David Cesare 1835
David Cesare 1858
PITIGLIANI BONAVENTURA Sabato Beniamino 1856
Salomone Beniamino 1859
PITIGLIANO Benedetto Jacob 1844
Sabato Jacob 1827
PLASTO Alessandra Alessandro 1862
POLHILL Roberto Guglielmo David Brown 1849
POLLET Giacomo Herim 1849
PONDICCHI Giovanni Demetrio 1831
PONTE BARROCCIO Rosa Jacob 1818
PONTECORBOLI Alessandro Leone 1852
Alessandro Leone 1857
Angiolo Leone 1849
Fortunata Alessandro 1820
Giuditta Angiolo 1827
Giuseppe Abramo Leone 1852
Leone Alessandro 1819
Perla Leone 1848
PORTA Anna Salomone 1830
PORTO Enrichetta Salomone 1847
PORTO (DE) Abramo Angiolo 1819
Angiolo Isach 1831
Elena Angiolo 1857
Fortunata Ezechia 1837
Fortunata Heschia 1850
Fortunata Salomone 1846
Leone Angiolo 1863
Sara Ezechia 1836
PORTO (DEL) Elisa Angiolo 1851
Enrichetta Abramo 1849
Lazzero Abramo 1849
PORTO (DI) Olimpia Ezechia 1828
PRATO David Aron 1844
Ester Aron 1852
Fortunata Abramo 1833
Fortunata David 1865
Fortunata Jacob 1829
Giacomo Aron 1853
Giuseppe Aron 1819
Isach Aron 1847
Pace Aron 1852
Rachele Aron 1840
Rosa Aron 1858
Salomone Abramo 1819
PRESCILLO Anna Roberto 1824
PRIA (DALLA) Carlotta Giuseppe 1864
PRICHNER Catina Angiolo 1839
PROCACCIA Allegra Isach 1828
Angiolo Giuseppe 1858
Angiolo Isach 1838
Angiolo Vitale 1857
Angiolo Sabato 1847
Annina Giuseppe 1849
David Abramo 1836
David Abramo 1860
David Jacob 1819
David Sabato 1835
Debora Sabato 1821
Elena Angiolo 1839
Elena David 1847
Ester Angiolo 1847
Estere Jacob 1823
Fortunata Angiolo 1840
Fortunata Isach 1841
Fortunata Vitale 1858
Gentile Giuseppe 1858
Giacomo Benedetto David 1844
Giuseppe David 1856
Giuseppe Salvatore 1830
Jacob David 1835
Isach Moise 1837
Isach Salvatore 1833
Leone Isach 1830
Moise Salvatore 1821
Moise Salvatore 1836
Regina Giuseppe 1856
Ricca Isach 1821
Sabato Angiolo 1825
Samuel Angiolo 1818
Sara Vitale 1839
PROTTI Giuseppe Simone 1863
PROVENZAL Abramo Leone Vita 1831
Isach Leone 1824
Lelio Giuseppe Vita 1824
Leon Vita Abramo 1835
Rosa Abramo 1840
PROVENZALE Abramo Vita 1847
Felice Abramo 1857
Leonzio Isach 1857
Regina Isacco 1857
PROVENZALI Aristide Leone 1860

 back –>