back ->

Total: 299 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
TABET Elisa Simone 1822
Ester 1847
Isach Simone 1819
Leone Samuel 1864
Luna Fiore Leone 1827
Perla 1845
Perla Nissim 1862
Perla Simone 1823
Samuel Leone 1844
Samuele Enrico Leone 1862
Simone Aron 1839
Sofia Aron 1848
TAGIURI creatura mascolina Abramo 1827
Guglielmo Abramo 1843
Rahamin Abramo 1821
Regina Rakamin 1855
TAGLIACOZZI Annina Leone 1838
Ester Leone 1824
TAIB Gioia Beniamino 1829
TALASSINO Cornelia Niccola 1826
TAPIA Regina 1835
TAPPIA Abramo David 1828
Lea Ester Abramo 1857
TAUREL Abram Leon 1818
Abramo Giacomo 1850
David Abramo 1847
Donna Anna Abramo 1823
Leone Abramo 1850
Leone Jacob 1835
Leone Abramo Vittorio Jacob 1843
Meriam Leone 1818
TAYLOR Francesco 1821
Tommaso 1840
TEALDI Jane Emely Pietro Ascanio 1850
TEAPLARI Anagonosti Demetrio 1847
TEDESCHI Adele Alessandro 1855
Adolfo Giuseppe 1863
Alessandro Leone 1842
Allegra Samuel 1844
Angiolo Vita Samuel 1830
Anna Salomone 1836
Aurelia Isach 1857
Bella Moise 1829
Bella Moise 1834
Bona Servadio 1835
Brunetta Moise 1845
Chiara Salvadore 1841
David Marco 1854
David Samuel 1850
Diamante Samuel 1861
Egisto Samuel 1858
Elia Salomone 1820
Enrichetta Giuseppe 1855
Ester Leone 1837
Ester Moise 1830
Ester Samuel 1836
Fanny Abramo 1860
Fortunata Abramo 1835
Fortunata Leone 1835
Fortunata Leone 1839
Fortunata Leone 1841
Fortunata Moise 1845
Fortunato Abramo 1859
Gentile 1819
Gentile Moise 1842
Giacomo Salomone 1829
Giuditta Moise Aron 1854
Guglielmo Isach 1854
Ida Dodicesima Alessandro 1865
Isach Beniamino 1830
Isach Moise 1830
Leone Abramo 1856
Leone Raffaello 1848
Marco Bonaiuto 1835
Moise Aron Isach 1847
Rebecca Angiolo 1832
Rosa Abramo 1843
Rosa Vitale 1825
Salomone Leone 1829
Salomone Servadio 1831
Salvadore Leone 1844
Salvatore Roberto 1834
Samuel 1857
Samuel Angiolo Vita 1864
Sara Angiolo 1847
Settima Fortunata Alessandro 1858
TEDESCO Angiolo 1825
Angiolo Alessandro 1831
Angiolo Lelio 1840
Angiolo Giuseppe Samuel 1834
Angiolo Vita Augusto Samuel 1854
Anna Angiolo 1850
Brunetta Samuel 1819
Debora Beniamino 1822
Ester Beniamino 1834
Fortunata Isach 1833
Gentile 1824
Giacomo Abramo 1848
Giuditta Ezechia 1827
Giulio David Isach Samuel 1854
Giuseppe Samuel 1832
Giuseppe Samuel 1833
Isach Abramo 1827
Isach Moise 1842
Lustro Raffaello 1820
Maria Alessandro 1828
Moise 1828
Moise Angiolo Isach 1837
Perla Angiolo Pace 1850
Rachele Isach 1822
Rachele Lelio 1838
Rachele Alessandro 1835
Raffaello Salomone Isach 1856
Raffaello Lelio 1834
Reuben Vita 1818
Roberto Alessandro 1833
Salomone Raffaello Angiolo Pace 1849
Samuel Joseph 1863
Samuel Moise 1826
Samuel Raffaello 1858
Sara Leone 1832
Sara Leone 1851
Smeralda Moise 1838
Stella 1856
Stella Vitale 1837
Ventura Raffaello 1865
Vitale Leone 1823
TEGLIA David Raffaello 1830
Elia Leone Jacob Raffaello 1839
Emanuel Azazia Jacob Raffaello 1862
Ester Jacob Raffaello 1818
TEMIN Pace Vita 1865
Ruben Giuseppe 1856
TEODORIDI Metodio Teodosio 1857
TEODOSI Atanasio 1841
TERNI creatura mascolina Israel 1831
Israel Tranquillo 1834
Salomone Israel 1840
TERRACINA Rachele Moise 1825
TERRACINI Ortensia Giacomo 1863
Salomone Abramo 1823
TERRACINO Abramo Moise 1840
Anna Samuel 1855
Elettra Fortunata Leone 1854
Ester Sabato 1831
Fortunata Moise 1845
Moise Abramo 1860
Paolina Giacomo 1855
Samuel Angiolo 1855
THAIB Sara Pace 1819
THOMAS Giacomo 1847
THOMSON Agnese David 1821
Jemma James 1847
Tommaso David 1824
THOMPSON Emilia Federigo 1840
Giorgio 1847
Giorgio Giorgio 1835
Giovanna 1835
Guglielmo 1819
Maria Isabella Giovanni 1826
TIAR Allegra Rakamin 1860
Racamin 1825
TILCHE Emanuel Moise 1850
Ester Salvadore 1840
Fortunata Salvatore 1824
Rachele Emanuel 1833
Salvadore Moise 1855
TINTORI Paolina Antonio 1862
TIVOLI Angiolo Jacob 1832
Angiolo Lustro Sabato Aron 1831
Brunetta Emanuele 1830
Consola Leone 1844
Enrichetta Jacob 1823
Ester Sabato 1858
Isach Leone 1818
Leone Samuel 1855
Marianna Cesira Samuel 1841
Michele Abramo 1834
Olimpia Vitale 1854
Perla Jacob 1824
Rachele Angiolo 1828
Rosa Abramo 1863
Sabato Aronne Giacomo 1862
Samuel Leone 1819
Samuel Angiolo Leone Ezechia 1851
Stella 1851
TIRING Corrado Moise 1858
TOAF Angiolo Sabato 1844
Sabato Moise 1843
Sara 1845
Vitale Moise 1857
TOBLER Alfredo Carlo Corrado Carlo 1863
Ernestina Luisa Carlo 1860
Giacomo Giacomo 1823
Giovanni Giovanni 1818
Giovanni Corrado Giovanni 1861
Giovanni David Giovanni Corrado 1861
Sabina Emilia Giovanni Otto 1833
TODD Riccardo 1823
TOIT (DU) Amedeo Samuel Enrico Luigi 1840
TOLEDANO Ahabil Eliezer 1864
Alfredo Raffaello 1862
Benedetto Cabib 1855
Colombo Giuseppe 1854
Ester 1832
Lazzaro Cabib 1843
TOLOSA Abramo Jacob 1843
Allegra Jacob 1853
Ester Abramo 1833
Fortunata Isach 1826
Jacob Angiolo Leone 1839
Safira Jacob 1864
Vita Giacomo 1860
TORRE (DELLA) Abramo David 1824
Abramo David Elia 1833
Abramo Messanon Leone 1822
Allegra Samuel 1856
Angiolo Samuel 1831
Angiolo Samuel 1840
Annina Abramo 1848
Bella Leone 1827
Cesare Samuel 1842
creatura mascolina Zaccheria 1826
David Elia Abramo 1854
Elena Flaminio 1830
Ester Angiolo 1839
Fortunata Leone 1825
Fortunata Salomone 1829
Giacomo David 1830
Giuditta Fortunato 1859
Giuseppe Leone 1862
Isach Nino Samuel 1856
Isdrael Angiolo 1860
Leone Abramo 1857
Michele Sabatino 1820
Moise Jacob Abramo 1828
Rebecca Flaminio 1852
Salomone Pace Abramo 1850
Samuel Flaminio 1863
Sara Israele 1865
Sara Leone 1842
Sara Samuel 1835
Stella Abramo 1848
Zaccheria Michele 1856
TORVILL Sara Abramo 1828
TOSCANO Abramo Samuel Elia 1857
Allegra Abramo 1860
Allegra David 1820
Bona Moise 1819
Carlo Elia 1859
David Elia 1843
Elia David 1824
Emma David 1865
Fortunata Laura David 1860
Rosa Consolo 1861
TOSSIZZA Cariolea Costantino 1833
Elena Costantino 1833
Niccolino Costantino 1848
TOUCHON Carlo Carlo 1827
Carlo Luigi Carlo 1861
Enrichetta Carlotta Carlo Federigo 1851
Sofia Francesca Carlo 1824
TOUNESEN Hendrich 1854
TOZZI Giuseppe Giuseppe 1862
TRAXLER Alfredo Federigo David 1849
Elvira David 1842
Susanna Jacob 1852
TREPP Cristiano Cristiano 1846
Cristiano Cristiano 1853
Cristiano Giovanni 1853
Giovanni Giacomo Giovanni Giacomo 1846
Martino Cristiano 1849
TREVES Giuditta 1836
TREVEYAN Guglielmo 1835
TREVI Giuseppe Salomone 1839
TRIMITUNDA Spiridione 1825
TRIONFO Angiolo Tranquillo 1844
Cesare Israel Sabato 1855
Fortunata Tranquillo 1849
Josef Israel Tranquillo 1818
Israel Moise 1843
Moise Tranquillo 1829
Salomone Moise 1864
TRIPO Cosimo Andrea 1841
TROBURG Giuseppe 1854
TRUMPY Cristiano Giovanni 1856
TUBI Sara 1826
TUBIANA Bona Jacob 1844
Jacob Moise 1839
Isach Leon Vita Jacob 1825
Moise Giacomo 1847
Perla Israel 1856
Rachele 1832
Rosa Jacob 1859
TUBIANO Aron Jacob 1838
Chiara Jacob 1820
Jacob Salomone 1835
TURCHI Prescilla Evangelina Carlo 1865
TYAR Ester Salomone 1829

back –>

Advertisements