back ->

Total: 295 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
RABA Adele Moise 1862
Emanuello Salomone 1857
Enrichetta Leone 1851
Enrichetta Salomone 1851
Leone Moise 1864
Rachele Leone 1862
Rachele Samuel 1847
Sabatino Moise 1863
Samuel Leone 1850
Samuel Vittorio 1865
Sara Samuel 1820
RABBENO Abramo Leone 1832
Angiola Mandolino 1832
Giuditta Leone 1829
Jacob Leone 1824
RABELLO Anna Abramo 1818
Anna Leone 1847
Benvenuta Natale 1858
Cesare Abramo 1854
Cornelia Isach 1855
Emilia Abramo 1845
Enrico Abramo 1849
Ernesta Abramo 1858
Fortunata Raffaello 1821
Giacomo Raffaello 1840
Ida Giacomo 1864
Natale Prospero 1837
RABENNO Enrichetta Leone 1854
Leone Angiolo 1852
Rosa Isach 1851
RABENO Abramo Jacob 1829
Menasse Jacob 1835
Moise Jacob 1832
RABO Regina Salomone 1865
RABOC Fortunata Samuele 1856
Moise Felice Samuel 1838
RACACH Allegra Prospero 1825
Prospero Salomone 1832
Sara Rachele Prospero 1824
RACAH Allegra Elia 1852
Allegra Gabbriello 1822
Allegra Prospero 1818
Anna Salomone 1827
Beniamino David 1824
creatura mascolina David 1827
David Jacob Elia Raffaello 1847
David Gabbriello Michele 1825
David Samuel Nissim? 1841
Ester Graziadio 1861
Fanny Giuseppe 1852
Fortunata Elia 1858
Gabbriello Beniamino 1849
Giuseppe Jacob Elia 1863
Giuseppe Marco Moise 1840
Grazia Elia 1854
Jacob Elia Raffael Vita David 1825
Michele Jacob 1834
Moise David Fortunato Vita Beniamino 1845
Moise Vita David 1822
Moise Vita Cesare Leone 1839
Raffaello Beniamino 1847
Rosa Elena Moise David 1828
Salomone Michele 1846
Samuel Nissim David 1833
Sandra Giuseppe 1836
Sara Jacob Elia 1840
Sara Salomone 1837
Stella David 1840
RACAK Enrichetta Vittorio 1860
RADCLIFF Stefano Stefano 1823
RAE Carlo Samuel 1843
Guglielmo Samuele 1837
RAFFAEL (DI) Antonio 1831
RAKA Prospero Vittorio 1862
RALLI Arientina Costantino 1831
Emanuello Eustachio 1827
Giovanna Giorgio 1845
Liella? Eustachio 1823
Maria Giovanni 1831
Vieru Alessandro 1825
? Ramadan 1831
RASIS Cristofano Demetrio 1840
RASSOVICH Severo Teodoro Teodoro 1852
RAVA Carlotta Giuseppe Vita 1865
David Leone 1856
Ester Samuel 1837
Fiora Samuel 1845
Lazzero Emanuello Leone 1861
Leone Samuel 1823
Leone Samuel 1836
Moise Samuel 1834
Perla Colombo 1842
Salomone Samuel 1823
Sara Samuel 1831
Sarina Leone 1853
Vittorio Leone 1862
RAVELLO Sara Isach 1824
RAVENNA Simone Marco 1821
REBOCH Elia Salomone 1860
RECANATI Abramo Vita Meriam? Isach Vita Giuseppe 1839
Bona Isach Vita 1839
Bona Salvadore 1844
David Moise 1859
Elia Sansone 1855
Gentile Sansone 1845
Jacob Isach 1857
Isach Vita Samuel 1823
Isaia Lazzaro Moise Isach Vita 1827
Isaia Leone Samuel 1837
Nissim Raffaello Isach Vita 1862
Perla Moise 1837
Pessola Salvadore 1858
Salomone Moise 1852
Salvadore Lazzero 1828
Samuel Isach 1840
Sansone Elia 1828
Sara Lazzaro 1820
Speranza 1855
REESE Anna Elisabetta Carlo 1820
REHN Guglielmina Gio Cristoforo 1857
REIHALL Matts 1840
REUBEN Giuseppe Emanuel 1827
Smeralda Salomone 1820
REUTER Carlo E? Carlo Enrico 1846
Gustavo Adolfo Carlo Enrico 1860
RIACCI Luigi Giovanni 1861
RIATSCH Giacomo Giovanni 1843
RICARD Francesco Carlo Carlo 1852
RICCIA (DELLA) Abramo Abramo 1851
Abramo Julio Angiolo 1843
Anna Giuseppe 1825
Benvenuta Angiolo 1835
Bona Servadio 1844
Cesare David Angiolo 1833
Cesira Salomone 1843
creatura mascolina Angiolo 1839
David Angiolo 1854
Elia Angiolo 1838
Elia Angiolo 1851
Ester Angiolo 1840
Ester Salomone 1852
Eugenio Salomone 1859
Fortunata Angiolo 1841
Fortunata Elia 1840
Giuseppe Salvatore 1864
Pazienza 1828
Perla Moise 1829
Ricca Servadio 1822
Rosa Angiolo 1839
Rosa Jacob 1819
Salomone Angiolo 1841
Salomone Angiolo 1851
Salomone Salvadore 1851
Samuel Angiolo 1845
Serena Angiolo 1834
Sole Jacob 1827
Virginia Salomone 1848
Vitale Angiolo 1838
RICHARDSON Anna Elisabetta 1849
John James 1849
RIDER Sara Jacob 1825
RIETI Bella Rosa Salomone Isach 1828
RIGAL (DE) Federiga Maria Francesco 1838
RIGNANO Angiolo Vita 1819
Annetta Fortunata Angiolo 1856
Bella Vita 1831
David Moise 1821
Enrichetta Vita 1821
Ester Angiolo 1855
Giuditta Corinna Giacomo 1860
Isach Vita 1824
Moise Forte 1818
Moise Cesare Vita 1842
Nissim Raffaello Vita 1822
Rachele Elisabetta Giuseppe 1845
Salvadore Giuseppe 1853
Settimia Rosa Giuseppe 1854
Vita Angiolo David 1836
Vittorio Angiolo 1855
RIMINI Hana Jacob Vita 1835
Jacob Vita Moise Vita 1846
Isach Samuel 1830
Marianna Abramo 1847
Moise Abramo 1844
Ricca Salomone 1820
Salomone Abramo 1858
Sara Salomone 1859
RINA (DELLA) Regina Elia 1861
RINALDI David Abramo 1822
RINDISBACHER Maria 1865
RIO (DEL) Abram Isach 1829
Abramo David Moise 1838
Aron Abramo 1820
Bianca David 1856
Bianchina Abramo 1835
Consola Abramo 1850
Emilio Emanuel 1837
Ester Moise 1826
Guido Emanuele 1865
Rachele David Abramo 1826
Ricca Abramo 1843
RIOS Debora Moise 1855
RIPA (DELLA) Samuel 1818
creatura mascolina Samuel 1818
creatura femminina Samuel 1824
Ester Elia 1856
Rachele Elia 1843
Elia Samuel 1822
Salvatore Zaccheria 1826
RISO Antonio Giovanni 1852
ROBINO Samuel David 1865
ROCCA Allegra David 1852
Anna Moise Vita 1855
Enrichetta Salomone Moise Vita 1831
Joseph Raffaello Salomone Moise Vita 1827
Rosa Salomone Moise Vita 1837
Salvator Vita Salomone 1818
Salomone Moise Vita Salvador 1839
Sara Salomone 1865
ROCCA (DELLA) Abramo Sabato 1859
Angiolo Sabato 1854
Anna Sabato 1838
Brunetta Emanuele 1860
Gentile 1836
Sabato Emanuel 1853
Stella Angiolo 1828
ROCCHES Anna Abramo 1826
Bianca Jacob 1855
Jacob Abramo 1831
ROCCO Carlo Beniamino Giorgio 1852
ROCHAS Moise David Abramo 1835
ROCHES Abramo Jacob 1833
Angiolo Alfredo Giacomo 1863
Angiolo Jacob 1854
Cesare ?rielle Abramo 1860
creatura femminina Graziadio 1823
Diamante Giuseppe 1860
Disiata Giacomo 1863
Ester Angiolo 1845
Ester Isach 1833
Graziadio Prospero 1845
Jacob Jacob 1827
Jacob Vita Isach 1822
Isach Vita Abramo 1830
Moise Prospero 1843
Raffaello Isacco 1865
Ricca Raffaello 1848
Stella Samuel 1835
RODOCANACCHI Emanuele Pantaleone 1865
Emanuele Stamaty 1823
Francesco Demetrio 1854
Franguli Giorgio 1852
Giorgio Paolo 1845
Luca Paolo 1832
Michele Emanuel 1825
Pandia Paolo 1846
Sevasto Pandia 1823
Sofia Emanuel 1850
Vieru Emanuel 1826
RODRIGUEZ Zion Rahamin 1846
RODRIGUEZ MERCATO Regina Ester Angiolo 1819
ROHA David Raffaello Jona Vita 1860
Jonas Vita David 1824
ROLLINI Pietro 1819
ROMIEUX Gaspero Domenico Alessandro Luigi Eugenio Augusto 1818
Marco Augusto Giuseppe 1862
RONER Giovanni Ridolfo 1838
ROOTE Giorgio 1840
ROSATI Eliseo Giovanni David Luigi 1864
ROSCHILD Rachele Colombo 1865
ROSSELLI Aron Arturo Angiolo 1864
Giuditta Angiolo 1864
Jacob Vita Emanuel 1849
Moise Emanuel 1856
ROSSI Anselmo Servadio 1837
David Vita Salomone 1837
Fortunata 1840
Pellegrino Israel 1835
Salomone David 1853
Sara 1829
Servadio Giuseppe 1850
Stella Salomone 1861
Venturina Paris 1834
ROSSI (DE) Fortunata Israel Aron 1832
Israel Aron Tranquillo 1825
Lazzero Pace 1846
Pace Lazzero 1839
Sabato Raffael Israel 1826
ROUX Beniamino Luigi Francesco Natale 1823
RUBEN Emanuel Elia Giuseppe 1853
RUBINO Sara Sansone 1831
RUBNER Carlo Enrico Cristiano Michele 1843
Cristiano Michele Cristiano 1849
RUSSO Giuseppe Israel 1859
RYNALD Tommaso 1831

back –>