back ->

Total: 475 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
PACE Giacomo Lazzero 1862
Jacob Leone 1856
Lazzero Giacomo 1863
PACIFICO Abramo Isaia 1859
David Abramo 1832
Ester Abramo 1836
Isaia Abramo 1826
Isaia Abramo 1851
Rachela Samuel 1837
PACOMI Demetrio Sterio 1851
PADOA Felice Moise Vita 1857
PADOVA Anna Emmanuel 1835
Emanuel Moise 1825
Gentile Moise 1833
Isach Samuel 1837
Rosina Emanuello 1856
Samuel Lazzaro Moise 1822
Vita Moise 1837
PADOVANI Clementina Angiolo 1864
Giuseppe Angiolo 1850
PAGGI Allegra Carolina Daniel 1859
Anna Felice 1855
Annina Sarina Daniel 1854
Armida Zeffira Daniel 1858
Daniele Salomone 1860
Ezechia Sansone 1819
Fortunata Clarice Daniele 1859
Pacifico Daniel 1818
PAIBAS Ester Isach 1862
PAICUSSIS M. Panaiotti 1865
PALACCI Meriam Angiolo 1818
PALAGI Carlo Abramo 1863
Corinna Abramo 1854
Jacob Moise 1835
Isach Moise 1839
Israel Isacco 1859
Moise Isach 1846
Rachela Abramo 1835
PALLI Eugenio Panaiotti 1836
Giovanni Panaiotti Michele 1850
Giovanni Panaiotti 1839
Panaiotti Giovanni 1843
PANA’ Atanasio Spiridione 1844
Michele Elia 1839
Panaiotti Elia 1849
PANTON Giovanna Tommaso 1838
PANZIERA Colomba Samuel 1827
PANZIERI Abramo Moise 1862
Angiolo Samuel 1832
Benedetta Samuel 1828
Colomba Flaminio 1825
Colomba Moise 1865
Ester Samuel 1828
Flaminio Moise 1838
Flaminio Moise 1846
Flaminio Samuel 1832
Moise Crescenzio 1856
Moise Jacob 1825
Regina Moise 1847
Samuel Moise 1858
Speranza Moise 1865
Vittoria Moise 1864
PAPACRISTO Elena Giovanni 1861
PAPADOPULO Zaccheria 1819
PAPAFILLO Anastasio Giorgio 1843
PAPAGIOVANNI Giorgio Giorgio 1839
PAPASOGLI Leonardo Teodoro 1848
PAPASOLI Antonia Teodoro 1818
PAPE Tommaso 1843
PAPERO Diamante Leone 1844
Elena Leone 1846
Fiorina Moise 1819
Giuseppe Moise 1822
PAPPUDOF Elena Giovanni 1863
Giovanni 1862
PARASCHI Niccola Panaiotti 1840
PARCOVICH Lazzaro Giovanni 1844
PARDO Angiolo Moise 1856
Aron David 1858
Aron Isach 1828
David Isach 1831
Elena Moise 1821
Enrichetta Angiolo 1840
Fortunata Moise 1830
Giuseppe Angiolo 1854
Livia Jacob 1829
Rosa Aron 1852
Salomone Isach 1847
Sara Aron 1832
Sara Ida Enrico 1865
PARDO-ROCHES Donna Sara Abramo 1835
PARDOROQUES Anna Emanuel 1841
Rachele Abramo 1835
Raffaello Jacob 1825
PARIENTE Fortunata Moise 1855
Moise Abramo 1825
Moise Jacob 1847
Rosina Salvatore 1835
Sara Moise 1848
Settimia Ricca Moise 1819
PARIENTI Sofia Moise 1843
PARK creatura mascolina Carlo 1845
PARKER Riccardo 1819
PAS Abramo Vita Samuel Vita 1848
PAS (DE) Abramo Gabbriello 1843
Allegra Samuel 1855
Allegrina Samuel 1859
Angiola Moise 1851
Angiolo Jacob 1830
Angiolo Jacob 1850
Jacob Fortunato 1852
Rachele Abram 1820
Samuele Gabbriello 1841
PASCO Regina Demetrio 1822
PASIGLI Benedetta Matteo 1836
PASSIGLI Angiolo Graziadio 1830
creatura femminina Angiolo 1823
Fiorina Graziadio 1853
Marianna Giuseppe 1864
Salomone Giuseppe 1852
Salvadore Angiolo Giuseppe 1845
PASTEUR Cornelio Paolo Giovanni Marco 1842
Giovanna Giovanni Marco 1824
PATE Pietro Paolo Tommaso 1855
PATON Roberto 1819
PATRINO’ Alessandro Panaiotti 1825
Anna Alessandro 1858
PAU Antonio 1826
PAUL Alessandro 1848
Elisabetta 1830
PAUL GROSS Adamo Giovanni 1827
creatura mascolina Niccola 1824
PAZ Allegra Clementina Samuel Vita 1821
David Beniamino Samuel Vita 1822
Rosa Samuel 1827
PAZ (DE) Adele Gabbriello 1842
Angiolo Moise 1853
Consolo Gabbriello 1841
Emilia Gabbriello 1832
Enrico Samuel 1852
Fanny Anna Gabbriello 1856
Rachele Gabbriello 1844
Samuel Gabbriello 1848
Settimia Jacob 1864
PEARCE Tommaso 1821
PEDER Gunderson 1863
PEDER (DE) Nicolf Dumenig Domenico 1850
PEER Andrea Luigi 1821
PEGNA Abramo Raffaello 1856
Allegra Raffaello 1825
Anna David 1839
Aurora Moise 1859
Clemente Vita Raffaello 1824
Clementina David 1850
Consola Guglielmo 1841
David Raffael 1835
Elena David 1834
Elena David 1844
Elena Moise 1823
Elisa Emanuel 1846
Elisa Moise 1844
Emilio Bonaiuto Raffaello 1841
Estere David 1849
Ester Moise 1824
Fortunata Abramo 1846
Giacomo Elia 1847
Giuditta David 1823
Grazia David 1841
Isach David 1839
Lea Abram 1830
Moise Abramo 1855
Rachele Elisa Giacomo 1847
Rachele Joseph 1832
Raffaello Aron Moise 1865
Raffaello Raffaello 1829
Regina David 1835
Sabato Incognito 1832
Sara Moise 1818
Sara Fortunata Raffael 1830
Serena Daniel 1849
PELLEGRINO Milla Angiolo 1821
PENDICOSTA Caterina 1825
PENSO Raffaello Giuseppe 1854
PEPE Perla Colombo 1829
PEPI Abisai Vita Zaccaria 1832
Vita Benedetto 1828
PERDICACCHI Manoly Antonio 1861
PEREIRA DE LEON Enrichetta Isach 1839
PEREYRA Abramo Emanuel 1842
Enrichetta Abramo 1845
PEREYRA DE LEON Jacob Michele 1820
Laura Rachele Isach 1846
Michele Gabbriello 1854
Vita Michele Jacob 1853
PEREZ Fortunata Moise 1847
Isach Benedetto 1834
Moise Jacob 1824
Moise Isach 1821
PERKINS Anna Giorgio 1818
PERR Giuditta Abramo 1850
PERTICARI Elena Antonio 1864
PERUGIA Angiolo Ae?relle Sabato 1852
Annina Sabato 1846
Bella Salvadore 1836
Consola Michele 1849
Elia Emanuel Salomone 1844
Fortunata Jacob 1836
Giacomo Gabbriello 1845
Grazia 1854
Grazia Jacob 1856
Moise Elia 1829
Regina Giacomo 1855
Regina Jacob 1836
Rosa Giacomo 1853
PESARO Abramo Angiolo 1823
Abramo Matteo 1833
Adele Moise 1851
Allegra Zaccheria 1855
Beniamino Matteo 1823
Cesare David 1839
Cesare Leone 1849
Colomba Leone 1865
Consola Abramo 1857
creatura mascolina Leone 1844
David Abramo 1854
David Matteo 1837
Elisa David 1856
Emilia Leone 1856
Enrichetta Leone 1854
Enrichetta Leone 1857
Ernesta Giuditta Salomone 1863
Ester Angiolo 1850
Fortunata Angiolo 1842
Fortunata Zaccheria 1858
Giacomo Leone 1847
Moise Zaccheria 1847
Rachele Isach 1862
Rachele Matteo 1840
Ricca Sara Matteo 1822
Rosa Matteo 1841
Salomone Leone 1829
Samuel Angiolo 1824
Stella Giuseppe 1859
Violante Matteo 1859
Vittorio Leone 1859
PESERO Allegra Matteo 1820
Angiolo Abramo 1836
Angiolo Moise 1821
Anna Zaccaria 1819
Bona Zaccheria 1832
David Samuel 1825
Elena Abramo 1837
Grazia Salomone 1826
Salvatore Angiolo 1835
PETERSEN H. L. 1859
PETIGLIANO Virtuosa Ester Sabato 1830
PETROCOCCHINO Batu Niccola 1839
Costantino Leonida Francesco 1827
Eustachio Giorgio 1826
Giovanni Niccolò 1824
Maria Teodoro 1858
Niccolò Teodoro 1824
Perdica Teodoro 1830
PETROMANNI Alessandro Niccola 1854
PETTY Enrico Guglielmo 1858
PHILIPSON Marco 1859
PIATTELLI Fortunata Lazzero 1858
PIAZZA Alfredo Incognito 1865
Colomba Prospero 1852
David Diodato 1864
Gentile Angiolo 1863
Prospero Emanuel 1831
Prospero Emanuel 1830
Rosa Lazzero 1834
Samuel Lazzaro 1832
Stella Raffaello 1828
PICCINO Perla Moise 1837
PICCIOTTO Allegra Moise Vita 1828
Isach Jacob 1820
Isach Moise 1834
Samuel Jacob 1831
PIGNERO Anna Jacob 1828
Elvira Isach 1833
Enrichetta 1856
Giacomo Abramo 1865
Giuseppe Isach 1841
Isach Giuseppe 1863
PIGNOMEN Regina David 1823
PIKKEL Augusto 1856
PILLANS Giacomo Broughton Giovanni Wilson 1835
Giacomo Broughton Giovanni Wilson 1835
Giovanna Giovanni 1837
PINCAS Aron Samuel 1822
Diamante 1825
Natale Leone 1830
PINCHEL Moise Abramo 1821
PINCHERLE Jacob Benedetto 1821
Rachele Abramo 1824
PINKERL Angiolo Jacob 1858
Samuel Benedetto Jacob 1839
PINTO Abramo Benedetto Lazzero 1857
Alessandro Angiolo 1847
Angiolo Abram Beniamino 1819
Angiolo David 1857
Anna Lazzaro 1861
Benedetto Angiolo 1826
Cesare Angiolo 1832
David Elia Lazzero 1859
Felice Giacomo 1860
Isach Abram Beniamino 1820
Leone Lazzero 1862
Moise Angiolo 1827
Moise Lazzero Angiolo 1824
Moise David 1845
Moise David 1847
Raffaello Abram Beniamino 1850
Rosa Angiolo 1853
PIPERNO Abramo Vita Angiolo 1831
Abramo Leone 1855
Abramo Benedetto Moise Raffaello 1863
Allegra Abram Benedetto 1829
Allegra Angiolo 1836
Angiolo Moise 1861
Angiolo Vita 1854
Anna Moise 1831
Anna Moise 1837
Aron Giuseppe 1824
Benedetto Vita Giuseppe 1836
Cesare Giuseppe 1847
Daniel Israello 1864
Daniel Moise 1835
David Giuseppe 1859
Diamante Leone 1829
Emilio Vita 1853
Enrico Vita 1851
Ester Israel 1839
Flaminia Samuel 1820
Fortunata Giuseppe 1836
Fortunata Leone 1859
Giulio Angiolo Leone 1865
Giuseppe Giuseppe 1841
Giuseppe Moise 1826
Giuseppe Vita 1844
Giuseppe Vita 1849
Isabella Giuseppe 1856
Israel Daniel 1864
Leone Israel 1847
Moise Raffaello Abramo Benedetto 1835
Moise Vita Angiolo 1836
Moise Aron Angiolo 1854
Moise Aron Angiolo 1858
Moise Aron Giuseppe 1828
Moise Angiolo Giuseppe 1833
Moise Jacob Raffael 1827
Moise Aron Vita 1848
Perla Moise 1818
Rachele Giuseppe 1823
Raffaello Giuseppe 1847
Raffaello Leone 1829
Riccarda Samuel 1823
Rosa Giuseppe 1826
Samuel David 1847
Samuele Vita 1861
Sara Aron 1838
Sara Leone 1829
Vita Giuseppe 1858
Vita Giuseppe 1859
Vita Leone 1829
Vita Samuel 1843
Vittorio Raffaello Emanuele Angiolo 1860
PISA Beniamino David 1864
Benvenuta Joaro? 1854
Vittoria David 1861
PIZZACCI Regina Abramo 1857
POLICRONI Cristina 1866
POLIDO Anna Benedetto 1850
POLIVRACHI Maria 1829
POLKILL Augusto Giovanni David 1821
PONTECORBOLI Abramo Elia Sabato Isach 1823
Alessandro Sabato 1826
Ester Sabato 1849
Fortunata Alessandro 1858
Fortunata Leone 1833
Leon Vita Alessandro 1855
Sabato Leone 1833
Salomone Giuseppe 1820
PONTECORVO Fortunata Jacob 1818
POPOVICH Giovanni Giorgio 1850
PORTER Guglielma Roberto 1821
Orazio Nelson Roberto 1822
Paltes 1842
PORTO Giuditta Salomone 1849
Salomone Giuseppe 1822
PORTO (DE) Bona Adenilam 1863
Ezechia Angiolo 1834
Olimpia Ezechia 1830
Virginia Angiolo 1854
PORTO (DEL) Abramo Salomone 1860
Ester Elvira Lazzaro 1855
Giulia Allegra Lazzaro 1860
PRATO Abramino Felice 1853
Abramo Aron 1835
Anna Abramo 1850
Aron David 1858
Aron Giacomo 1857
Aron Isach 1831
David Isach 1828
Fortunata David 1851
Giacomo Angiolo 1842
Giuseppe Aron 1842
Isach Joseph Aron 1842
Leone Abramo 1854
Mila 1848
Rachele Isach 1849
Salomone Isach Abramo 1822
Salomone Aron 1842
Virginia Felice 1864
Vita Aron 1850
PRESCILLA Anna Roberto 1829
PRESTE (DEL) Ricca Giuseppe 1842
PREVOSTO Giacomo Giacomo 1863
PROCACCIA Angiolo David 1826
Angiolo Salomone 1855
Cesira Angiolo 1864
David Giacomo 1847
Debora David 1838
Debora Sabato 1853
Elena Giuseppe 1859
Ester 1846
Ester David 1822
Ester David 1826
Ester Giacomo 1856
Ester Leone 1832
Fortunata David 1834
Fortunata Isach 1850
Fortunata Salomone 1825
Fortunata Vitale 1832
Giuseppe Abramo 1829
Isacco Moise 1852
Lea Angiolo 1820
Luna David 1848
Moise Leon David 1837
Moise Israel 1822
Moise David Leone 1835
Rachele Sabato 1826
Raffaello Sabato 1829
Sabato David 1829
Salvadore Moise 1834
Salvadore Moise 1836
Samuel Sabatino 1849
Sara David 1820
Stella Sabato 1825
Stella Salomone 1851
Vittorio Salvatore 1821
PROCACCIO Aurelia Salvatore 1819
PROVENZAL Fortunata Clotilde Eugenia Leorizio 1863
Salomone Vita 1825
Samuel Benedetto Abramo 1822
Zaffira Giuseppe 1821
PROVENZALE Abramo Haim 1852
Adele Abramo 1847
Anna Abramo 1839
Emilio Leone 1854
Enrichetta Leone 1825
Fabio Leone 1844
Felice Abramo 1824
Isach Leone 1854
Marianna Giuseppe 1847
Rebecca Isach 1827
Zaffira Leone 1825
PSACHI Stefano Emanuel 1825
PULIDO Benedetto Salomone 1833
PULIEZI Corinna Andrea 1862
PULT Niccola Guglielmo Giacomo 1839
QUAGLIA Dionisio 1834

back –>

Advertisements