back ->

Total: 355 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
ABBINA Luna Tranquillo 1825
ABBINI Creatura femminina Amadio 1825
Isach Amaddio 1826
Isach Amadio 1829
Isach Tranquillo 1859
ABBOCAIA Leon Aron Calfon 1822
ABBUCAIA Angiolo Aron 1845
ABENAI Angiolo Abramo 1829
Sara Abramo 1824
ABENAIM Anna Lazzaro 1863
Daniello Graziadio 1863
Fortunat? Azazia 1865
Fortunat? Lazzero 1828
Gabbriello Lazzero 1837
Giuditta Lazzero 1835
Lazzero Giuseppe 1861
Sara Abramo 1861
ABENDANA Ester ? Giuseppe Vita 1845
Fortunata Giuditta Giuseppe Vita 1844
Jacob Raffaello Josef Vita 1850
Laz? Giuseppe 1842
Mar? Giuseppe Vita 1830
Rosa ? Giuseppe Vita 1829
ABENIACAR Creatura mascolina Isach 1855?
En? Giuseppe 1851
Guido Isach Moise Raffaello 1864
Isach Giuseppe 1848
Moise Josef 1842
Raffaello Moise 1823
ABENSUR Marianna Moise David 1834
ABINA Angiolo Leone 1823
Tranquillo Isacco 1857
ABNAIM Abramo Angiolo 1846
Abramo Lazzero 1828
Abramo Moise 1856
Cesira Giuseppe 1859
David Lazzero 1838
David Lazzero 1839
David Malchino 1845
Elia Leone 1856
Fortunata Abramo 1846
Fortunata David 1859
Fortunata Lazzero 1842
Lazzero Malqui 1849
Moise Angiolo 1850
Settimo Malchia 1835
ABNON Abramo Elia 1852
ABOCAIA Ester Raffaello 1829
Raffael Aron 1835
Ventura Aron 1835
ABOCCAI Rosa Aron 1851
ABOCCAIA Joseph Simone 1831
Raffaello Aron 1835
ABOLKER Samuele Salomone 1821
ABRAMO Abram Benedetto 1830
ABUDARHAM Abram Hasdai 1848
Allegra Abramo 1836
Dolce Isach 1826
Josef Isach 1820
Maria Anna Salomone 1864
Meriam Joseph 1828
Rachele Abram 1822
Ricca Isach 1840
Salomone Abramo 1823
ABUDERHAM Fiore Elia 1822
Marianna Leone 1841
ABUCAIA Allegra Leone 1862
Regina Guglielma Isacco 1851
ABULAFFIA Moreno Todros Haim Sabato Ezechiel Lazzero 1845
Salomone Jacob Ezechiel Lazzero 1855
ABULAFIA Haim Ezechiel 1849
ABULCHER Allegra Giuseppe 1829
Giuseppe Salomone 1835
ABULHER Rosa Salomone 1855
Salomone Josef 1845
Stella Salomone 1843
ABULKER Salomone Giuseppe Giuseppe 1838
ACCIAIOLI Allegra Raffaello 1835
Anna Salvatore 1833
Giuseppe Raffaello 1860
Raffaello Vita David 1826
Ricca David 1836
Salvatore Samuel 1852
ACETONE Rosa Salomone 1831
ACHIVA Allegra Jacob 1825
ACRIS Allegra David 1857
Benvenuta Jacob 1846
David Abramo 1837
For? 1828
Fortunata David 1838
Luna David 1835
ADDA Regina Jacob 1825
ADELES Angiolo Aron 1856
Isaia Aron 1827
Marianna Aron 1851
Rosa Aron 1847
ADINES Aron Isaia 1846
AFFRICANO Abramo Josef Pellegrino 1835
Daniele Dario Pellegrino 1865
Eva David 1838?
Pellegrino Abram 1835
Regina Daniel 1843
AGGI Maria Anna 1822
Rachela Angiolo 1833
AGHIB Allegra Vita 1849
Aron Giacomo 1823
Daniel Salomone 1859
Fortunata Moise 1829
Fortunata Vita 1833
Giuseppe 1858
Livia Giacomo 1861
Moise Isach Vita 1848
Rachele 1830
Regina Moise Isach 1842
Ricca Giuseppe 1832
Salomone Moise 1819
Sofia Giacomo 1832
AGOSTINI Valentino Antonio 1834
AICHE Jacob Moise 1821
AIDEHEIMER Anna Samuel 1855
AIFLACH Anna 1855
ALATRI Ester Abramo Raffaello 1826
Lea Samuel 1830
Sabato Samuel 1822
ALBERES Moise David 1835
ALBRES DEL GRADO Moise Isach 1819
ALESSIANI Calizza Paolo 1829
ALESSIANO Elena Giorgio 1835
AFFANDERY Isaia Moise 1850
ALGRANATI Vita Giuseppe 1859
ALHAIQUE Abramo Isach 1828
Angelo Abramo 1835
Raffaello Abramo 1859
Stella Moise 1836
ALIMENTANO Graziadio Abramo 1845
Leone Graziadio 1852
Moise Aron Jacob 1826
ALKAIQUE Abramo Elia 1862
ALLAL Enrico Nissim 1862
ALLORO Allegra Isach 1838
ALLUN Michele Abramo 1857
ALMAGIA’ Samuel Giuseppe 1855
ALMANZI Giuseppina Marco 1840
ALPHANDERY Anna Leone David 1857
Leone Isaia 1857
ALPLON Perla 1848
ALVARENGO Emmanuel Isach 1831
ALVARES Aron Moise 1829
David Moise 1831?
David Salomone Moise 1831
Fortunata Moise 1820
Jacob Moise 1822
Moise Jacob 1843
Rosa Salomone 1853
Salomone Moise 1830
Settima Jacob 1851
ALVARES DEL GADO Abramo Josef 1824
ALVARES NUNES Abramo Jacob 1822
ALVAREZ Dina Isacco 1862
ALZASSE Annetta Pellegrino 1847
AMAR Abram Jacob 1836
Jacob Vita Isach 1822
AMATI Anna Zaccheria 1827
Creatura femminina Graziadio 1823
Ester 1855
Graziadio Moise 1862
Graziadio Moise Jacob 1863
Moise Graziadio 1843
Moise Jacob Graziadio 1830
Perla Graziadio 1829
Perla Graziadio 1836
Rosa Moise 1863
AMBRON Alessandro Leone 1836
Emma Gabbriello 1859
Ester Sabato Isach 1858
Eva Elvira Sabatino 1857
Gabbriello Sabato Isach 1837
Giuditta Alessandro 1846
Luna Sabato Isach 1824
Meir Angiolo 1848
Perla Raffaello 1847
Regina Samuel 1856
Salomone Gabbriello 1846
Salomone Gabbriello 1855
AMNON Vitale Abramo 1818
ANASTASIO (D’) Susanna 1830
ANAU Abramo Aron Giuseppe 1824
Angiolo Sabato 1858
Anna Giuseppe 1832
Enrichetta Abramo 1835
Giuditta Josef 1826
Giuseppe Abramo 1857
Graziadio Abramo 1835
Perla Sabato 1839
Pilade Graziadio Sabatino 1860
ANAVE Sabato Moise 1822
ANCONA Angiolo Moise 1839
Bella Raffaello 1824
Diamante Raffaello 1852
Ester Raffaello 1837
Fortunata Josef 1832
Fortunata Moise Vita 1822
Giacomo Giuseppe 1847
Giuseppe Moise 1829
Laura Abramo 1833
Mario Samuel 1857
Moise Raffaello 1837
Rachele Isach 1835
Stella Isach 1851
ANCONA (D’) Angiolo Raffaello 1829
Rosa Sansone 1821
ANDERSON Giacomo 1819
ANDRI Pietro Niccola 1838
Matteo Guglielmo 1859
ANGIOLI Anna 1839
Ester Isach 1854
Flaminia Abramo 1842
ANGIOLI (D’) Rachele David 1829
ANGIOLO (D’) Cristofano 1828
ANNELER Sofia Federigo 1864
ANTICOLI Abramo Angiolo 1835
Giuseppe Angiolo 1850
AQUILA (DELL’) Abramo Ventura 1836
Allegra 1836
Ester Settimio 1838
Fortunata Settimio 1828
Isach Gino Ventura 1829
ARBIB Allegra Isaia 1853
Anna Isaia 1847
Annina Salvatore 1838
Elena Anna Fortunata Paltiel 1842
Elvira Abramo 1851
Fortunata Abramo 1849
Gioia Isaia 1844
Giuseppe Isach 1851
Grazia Isaia 1843
Isach Daniel 1821
Isaia Daniel 1832
Paltiel Salvatore 1860
Ricca Salomone 1828
Rosa Salomone 1863
Salomone Jacob 1852
Salvadore Isach 1827
Umberto Paltiel Eugenio 1863
ARBUTNOT CAMPBELL Elisabetta Giovanni 1825
ARCHIVOLTI Allegra Salvatore 1844
Angiolo Salomone 1858
Benedetta Raffaele 1852
Emanuel Raffaello 1852
Enrico Angiolo 1835
Ester Giacomo 1843
Fortunata Giacomo 1862
Giacomo Salvatore 1865
Israel Raffaello 1853
Maria 1830
Rachele Angiolo 1819
Raffaello Israel 1819
Rosa Eugenia Giacomo 1851
Rosina Giacomo 1845
Salomone Angiolo 1835
Vittorio Angiolo 1847
ARGENTI Maria Costantino 1864
ARGIRI Giovanni Ureto 1865
Margherita Giovanni 1840
ARGIROPULO Costantino Argiri 1835
ARIAS Angelo Beniamino 1820
Beniamino Elia 1857
Clemente Ester Beniamino 1864
Creatura mascolina Beniamino 1823
Isach Oreste Aristide Elia 1854
Isach Jacob 1856
Luna Elia 1843
Ricca Vita Jacob 1823
Rosa Beniamino 1853
Vita Jacob Beniamino 1829
ARIETTI Salomone Elia 1827
ARLAUD Antonio 1831
ARMON Armon Giacomo 1843
ARNAUD Paolo 1820
ARNON Riccarda Elia 1830
AROVAS Jacob Salomone 1848
ARTHAUD Francesco Giuseppe 1818
ARUCH Anna Fortunato 1850
Regina Fortunato 1843
ARUS Fortunata Elia 1842
ASCARELLI Clementina Benedetto 1837
Ester Tranquillo 1854
ASCHENAZZI Creatura mascolina Samuel 1828
ASCHINAZZI Leone Samuel Samuel 1850
ASCOLI Abramo Jacob 1847
Angiolo Jacob 1842
Anna Daniel 1834
Anna Zuri Uziel 1830
Anselmo Lelio 1840
Bona Anselmo 1843
Bona Flaminio 1835
Bona Raffaello 1821
Daniele Lelio 1835
Enrichetta Daird? 1832
Ercole Angiolo 1829
Forte Flaminio Raffaello 1820
Giuditta Angiolo 1844
Grazia Raffaello 1827
Graziadio Samuele 1865
Jacob Vita Flaminio 1829
Joseph Vita Lelio Vita 1832
Israel Jacob 1855
Lelio Daniel 1846
Lelio Vita Graziadio 1847
Luna Graziadio 1827
Marianna Raffaello 1863
Moise Lelio 1821
Moise Raffaello 1828
Moise Raffaello 1835
Nissim Angiolo 1818
Rachella Abramo 1835
Raffaello Vita Angiolo 1824
Raffaello Jacob 1855
Samuele Graziadio 1861
Samuel Raffaello 1828
Samuel Saul Sadia 1862
Sara Daniel 1824
Vittoria Raffaello 1837
ASCOLI (D’) Ricca Giuseppe 1827
ASDA’ Ricca 1823
Stella Manasse 1849
ASDRA’ Lea Jacob 1848
ASDRIA Elisa Moise 1842
Ester Samuel Vita 1835
ASSUS Salomone Mafrad 1821
ASSUSI Leon Moise 1828
ATTAL Allegra Jacob 1835
Fortunata Jacob 1837
ATTIA Emilia Isach 1864
Eugenia Isach 1861
Isach Isaia 1832
ATTIAS Giuseppe Abramo Raffaello 1833
Isach David 1822
Isach Emanuel 1838
Lea Isach 1837
Sara Giuseppe 1835
Vita Raffaello Leone 1832
ATTIAS DELLA BOSNA Ester Vita 1841
AYO Zaccheria Isach 1851
AZZIA Daird Moise 1847
Fortunata Samuel 1831
Samuel Vita Aron 1844
AZZAZIA Fortunata Moise 1839
Nissim Angiolo 1838
Sabato Nissim 1828
AZZRIA Aron Moise 1848
AZULAI Aron Manuel 1849
AZZULLAI Aron Vita 1835
Leone Reuben 1847
Vittorio Giuseppe Isach 1834

back –>

Advertisements