back ->

Total: 204 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
NACMAN Salomone Moise David 1822
MAGNI Allegra Salomone 1824
Angiolo Sansone Salomone 1830
Cino Arturo Abtaglion Giacomo 1846
Clelia Eugenia Abigail Angiolo 1858
Emanuel Giulio Ernesto Giacomo 1836
Emanuel David Salomone 1826
Emanuel Vita Ernesto 1859
Enrichetta Salomone 1832
Ernesta Allegra Adele Giacomo 1856
Ettore Ulisse Levi Carlo Giacomo 1840
Giacomo Isach Salomone 1828
Ida Abigail Giacomo 1853
Leone Ernesto Salomone 1836
Luisa Ester Fortunata Giacomo 1855
Salomone Fortunato Carlo Angiolo 1859
Telene Giacomo 1843
NAHMIAS Raffaello Leone 1852
NAHUM Rachele Pineas 1823
NAHUN Sara Pineas 1822
NAIM Alberto Vita 1857
Livia Vita 1858
NAKUN Ester Kaleffa 1823
NAMIAS Allegra Abramo 1838
creatura femminina Leone 1841
Elena Abramo 1835
Leone Isach 1818
NATAF Elisa Seiem 1857
NATTAF Rachele Bianca Pace 1833
NEUBAUER Eugenio Guglielmo Guglielmo 1853
Giuseppe Alberto Guglielmo 1855
Sofia Laura Guglielmo 1851
NEWBERE Giorgio Guglielmo Boxer 1840
NEWBERY James Cosmo Guglielmo 1843
Roberto Guglielmo Guglielmo 1839
Walter Sterling William Bixer 1842
NISIM Emilia Raffaello 1835
NISSIM Adele Raffaello 1840
Alessandro Raffaello 1827
Angiolo Raffaello 1824
Cesare Raffaello 1839
creatura mascolina Raffaello 1828
David Raffaello 1829
Elena Raffaello 1822
Elisa Raffaello 1836
Enrichetta Raffaello 1823
Fortunata Raffaello 1820
Giuseppe Raffaello 1826
Lauretta Raffaello 1833
Rachele Raffaello 1832
Raffaello Alessandro 1856
Raffaello Giuseppe 1859
Rosa Raffaello 1831
Sara Ida Alessandro 1853
NOAH Ricila Benedetto 1827
NOE Abramo Benedetto 1820
Matteo Nissim Benedetto 1824
Israel Fortunato 1823
Saltiel Benedetto 1830
NOLA (DE) Alberto Giuseppe 1862
Carlo Giuseppe 1863
Cesare Giuseppe 1855
Emilia Giuseppe 1865
Ettore Giuseppe 1858
Giuseppe Prospero 1827
Italia Giuseppe 1856
Maria Anna Prospero 1819
NORSA Clitennestra Cesare 1861
Elvira Gentile Cesare 1853
Ester Cesare 1852
NORZA Cesare Isach 1826
creatura mascolina Isach 1825
Ester Elettra Cesare 1860
Giuseppe Isach 1823
Vittoria Isach 1827
Vittoria Isach 1828
NUNES Abramo Giuseppe 1851
Adele Eugenio 1856
Adele Eugenio 1864
Adele Leone 1838
Adele Fortunata Leone 1840
Allegra Emanuel 1822
Anna Emanuel 1825
Bianca Adele Giacomo 1861
Cesare Giuseppe 1861
Elena Giuditta Emanuel 1830
Elvira Giacomo 1863
Emanuel Giacomo 1859
Emanuel Giuseppe 1848
Emanuello Eugenio Leone 1834
Enrichetta Emanuele 1832
Ester Emma Giacomo 1857
Eugenia Giacomo 1859
Fortuna Giuseppe 1863
Fortunata Giacomo 1856
Fortunata Giuseppe 1854
Giacomo Emanuel 1834
Giacomo Giuseppe 1857
Giacomo Leone 1832
Giuseppe Azzazia Emanuel 1827
Leone Eugenio 1860
Leone Gustavo Giacomo 1860
Luisa Eugenio 1858
Luisa Leone 1836
Marianna Giuseppe 1865
Roberto Raffaello Eugenio 1862
Samuel Emanuel 1820
Vittorio Giuseppe 1859
NUNES-ALVARENGA Angiolo Felice Isach Vita 1834
creatura mascolina Isach 1833
Moise David Isach Vita 1829
NUNES-FRANCO Abramo Alberto Isach 1829
Elia David Isach 1819
Emanuel Isach 1826
Fortunata Samuel 1850
Giuseppe Emilio Samuel 1857
Graziadio Isach 1818
Graziadio Isach 1827
Isacco Paccheria Adolfo Graziadio 1853
Isacco Samuel 1854
Rosa Isach 1824
Samuel Nissim Isach 1822
Sara Isach 1821
Sarina Adele Graziadio 1857
NUNES-VAIS Adolfo Jacob 1850
Amelia Abramo 1836
Carolina Abramo 1843
Fortunata Abramo 1834
Giacomo Abramo 1840
Minerva Abramo 1846
Moise Cesare Abramo 1838
OLIVERA Salvatore Felice 1821
OREFICE Alessandro Volunio Angiolo Vita 1821
Angiolo Isach Moise 1823
Angiolo Alberto Salomone 1854
Carlo Angiolo Leone 1843
Cesare Angiolo Vita 1824
Elettra Stella Angiolo 1856
Enrichetta Angiolo Vita 1826
Enrico Vita Leone 1846
Eugenio Salomone 1857
Ortensia Leone 1844
Regina Ester Isach 1828
Salomone Angiolo Vita 1819
Salvadore Elia 1819
Silvio Vittorio Leone 1860
Vita Giuseppe David Gabbriello 1819
ORVIETO Adamo Giuseppe 1834
Adele Salomone 1839
Angiolo Isach 1832
Angiolo Sabato 1849
Carlo Samuele Raffaello 1865
Cesira Sabato 1850
Daria Giuseppe 1844
David Isach 1838
David Sabato 1840
David Sabato 1847
Elvira Sabato 1854
Ester Giuseppe 1837
Ester Isach 1833
Ester Salomone 1836
Felice Elia Giuseppe 1841
Felice Raffaello 1862
Fortunata Isach 1826
Fortunata Sabato 1837
Fortunato Moise 1862
Fortunato Raffaello 1862
Giuditta Sabato 1842
Giulia Rebecca Carlo 1857
Giuseppe Isach 1841
Giuseppina David 1856
Graziadio Egisto Raffaello 1861
Guglielmo Isach 1844
Jacob Isach 1835
Ida Giuseppe 1847
Isach Carlo Moise Angiolo 1832
Leone Sabato 1844
Marietta Eugenia Moise 1864
Moise Isach 1824
Moise Sabato 1835
Natale Isach 1829
Rachele Isach 1848
Sofia Angiolo 1836
Stella Salomone 1834
Vitale Giuseppe Raffaello 1858
Vittorio Moise Carlo 1860
Vittorio Oreste Raffaello 1859
OTTOLENGHI Abramo Isacco David 1838
Adamo David 1853
Adelaide Guglielmo 1837
Adele Guglielmo 1831
Aron Salomone David 1843
Clemente Elia 1845
creatura femminina Elia 1842
David Guglielmo 1833
Felice David 1856
Giuseppe David 1850
Leopoldo Beniamino 1829
Manasse Raffaello David 1848
Moise Giacomo David 1840
Rebecca David 1845
Sara David 1836
OVAZZA Leone see WATZER
Samuele Michele 1865

back –>

Advertisements