back ->

Total: 469 individuals

Family First Name Father’s name Year
FALCO Clotilde Giuseppina Anselmo 1859
Giulietta Clarice Anselmo 1855
Giulio Cesare Anselmo 1855
FALDINI Abramo Isach 1823
Allegra Isach 1818
Fortunata Abramo 1853
Fortunata Isach 1820
FAMOOS Caterina Enrica Maria Baldassarre 1862
Enrico Paolo Tell Floro 1863
Enrico Giovanni Baldassarre 1864
FANO Annina Lazzero 1825
FANUGI Clementina Fortunato 1837
Marianna Vita 1834
FARCHI Isach Giuseppe Sabato 1853
Lazzaro Giuseppe 1852
Leone Giuseppe Sabato 1856
Rachele Elena Giuseppe 1849
Rosina Giuseppe Sabato 1855
Verginia Giuseppe Sabato 1856
FARFARA Abram Giuseppe 1823
Jacob Josef 1827
Isach Racamin Joseph 1820
FARGION Abramo Giuseppe 1853
Adolfo Pace 1863
Alberto Pace 1862
Anna David 1852
David Nissim Giuseppe 1852
Diamante Prospero 1834
Elena Giuseppe 1863
Elia Massaod 1832
Emilia Elia 1849
Emma Elia 1857
Enrico Giuseppe 1857
Ester David 1841
Eugenio Giuseppe 1859
Fortunata Matoc 1823
Giacomo Adolfo Pace 1865
Marietta Elia 1857
Meriam David 1835
Meriam Massaod 1839
Moise David 1830
Perla Giuseppe 1855
Renato Emanuele Eugenio Giuseppe 1862
Rosa Massaod 1838
FARO Abramo Leone Moise 1823
Vita Moise 1838
FARO (DE) Augusto Moise Gabbriello 1858
Eugenia Gabbriello 1865
Felice Gabbriello 1864
Gabbriello Moise 1826
Giuseppe Moise 1837
Guglielmo Vittorio 1863
Moise Gabbriello 1855
Rachele Moise 1832
FARRO (DE) Alberto Vittorio 1859
Angiolo Gabbriello 1852
Annina Elena Gabbriello 1848
Cesare Gabbriello 1863
Emma Vittorio 1861
Fanny Gabbriello 1853
Fortunata Gabbriello 1861
Giulia Vittorio 1865
Moise Gabbriello 1850
FATTUCCI Abramo Bonaiuto 1829
Angiolo Alberto Raffaello 1856
Enrico Salvatore Raffaello 1861
Ester Salomone 1827
Fortunata Carolina Raffaello 1863
Fortunata Salomone 1821
Gustavo Raffaello 1858
Moise Salomone 1825
Raffaello Bonaiuto 1818
Raffaello Salomone 1818
Rebecca Bonaiuto 1825
Salvatore Bonaiuto 1821
FEHR Giovan Picho Giulio Giovanni 1840
Maria Sofia Elisabetta Pietro 1847
FEHR-SCHMOLE Ernestina Jenny Ida Pietro 1855
Federigo Guglielmo Pietro Niccola 1841
FELICE Emma Giuseppe 1853
Eugenia Giuseppe 1855
Giacomo Alberto Giuseppe 1850
Leone Augusto Giuseppe 1857
Mario Augusto Giuseppe 1851
FERNANDES Abigail Isach 1826
Abram Moise Isach 1829
Abramo Joseph Daniel 1832
Alberto Angiolo Emanuel 1862
Anna Emanuel 1853
Anna Isach 1828
Daniello Adolfo Abramo 1852
Enrichetta Isach 1831
Ernesta Emanuel 1857
Ester Abramo 1853
Eva Abramo 1836
Fortunata Giulietta Abramo 1857
Fortunata Emanuel 1851
Fortunata Incognito 1826
Giacomo Emanuel 1847
Isach Giacomo Augusto Abramo 1834
Isacco Abramo Moise 1857
Italia Vittoria Emanuella Emanuel 1860
Marianna Isach 1839
Rosa Abramo Moise 1859
Rosina Emanuel 1849
Salomone Clemente Daniel 1836
Samuel Abramo Moise 1862
Stella Elisa Emanuel 1855
Stella Giuseppe 1826
FERNANDES AFFRICANO Daniel Dario Moise 1856
Daniel Vittorio Moise 1862
Elena Moise 1860
Ester Elvira Moise 1857
Fortunata Luisa Moise 1858
Leone Enrico Moise 1863
FERNANDES DIAZ Moise Isach 1823
FERNANDEZ Emanuel Leone Lodovico Abramo Josef 1856
FERNANDO Aron Giacomo 1854
Giuseppe Enrico Aron 1823
Giuseppe Giacomo 1861
Jacob Aron 1819
Rachele Fortunata Giacomo 1853
Rachele Giacomo 1854
Rachele Giacomo 1863
Raffaello Giacomo 1859
FERRARESE Anna Giuseppina Elia 1857
David Elia 1853
Giacomo Elia 1850
FERRARI Italia Gioconda Mariano 1863
Maria Evangelica Mariano 1865
FERRO Abramo Daniello 1856
Abramo Giacomo 1864
Abramo Giuseppe 1854
Anna Abramo 1839
Annina Daniel 1832
creatura mascolina Daniel 1838
creatura femminina Daniello 1843
creatura mascolina Leone 1850
Daniello Daniello 1836
Daniello Moise 1819
Daniello Moise 1863
Enrico Daniello Leone 1851
Ester Leone 1853
Felice Giuseppe Daniele 1864
Fortunata Abramo 1830
Fortunata Abramo 1832
Fortunata Abramo 1834
Fortunata Moise 1830
Gentile Daniel 1827
Gentile Daniel 1830
Gentile Moise 1821
Gentile Moise 1824
Giacomo Abramo 1844
Giuseppe Abramo 1850
Giuseppe Vita Daniel 1823
Giuseppe David Daniel 1857
Giuseppe Daniel Leone 1848
Giuseppe Vita Moise 1818
Giuseppe Daniello Moise 1822
Isabella Giuseppe Daniello 1848
Leone Daniel 1825
Leone Giuseppe Daniello 1851
Marianna Daniello 1834
Moise Abramo 1841
Moise Daniel 1839
Moise Daniel 1861
Moise Giuseppe Daniello 1849
Rachele Daniello 1864
Rachele Moise 1827
Regina Ester Abramo 1828
Regina Moise 1834
Rosa Giuseppe Daniello 1859
Sara Abramo 1848
Stella Giuseppe David 1862
Vita Daniel 1858
FIANO Alessandro Leone 1859
Allegra Leone 1860
Angiolo Isach Samuel 1855
Angiolo Leone 1857
Aron Cesare Isach Samuel 1850
Cesare Raffaello 1844
Dina Leone 1855
Dolce Aron 1825
Emanuel Leone 1863
Emma Raffaello 1853
Emma Sabatino 1859
Enrico Graziadio Raffaello Vita 1841
Fanelly Fiorina Enrico 1863
Fany Samuel 1841
Fortunata Aron 1831
Fortunata Marianna Raffaello 1848
Giacomo Sabatino 1863
Giuseppe Vittorio Leone 1853
Isach Samuel Aron 1822
Laura Leone 1852
Leone Abramo Aron 1828
Leone Raffael 1829
Perla Raffaello 1838
Raffaello Sabato 1857
Rosa Raffaello 1839
Salomone Leone 1851
Stella Aron 1824
FINZ Abramo Sansone 1831
Rosa Azzazia 1832
FINZE Abramo Azzazia 1839
Adelaide Azzazia 1830
Bella Lazzero 1832
Gentile Lazzero 1829
Giuditta Salvadore 1827
Giuseppe Azzazia 1847
Raffaello Azzazia 1834
FINZI Allegra Abramo 1843
Angiolo Leone Isach Joseph 1835
Angiolo Lazzero 1842
Anna Giuseppe 1843
Argia Incognito 1865
Aron Azazia 1837
Cesare Abramo 1835
Colomba Lazzero 1834
Elvira Incognito 1863
Enrichetta Angiolo 1865
Fortunata Angiolo 1846
Fortunata Giuseppe 1838
Fortunata Giuseppe 1865
Fortunata Abramo 1836
Fortunato Giuseppe 1839
Giuseppe Lazzero 1837
Jacob Salomone 1823
Isach Salomone Nathan Giuseppe 1841
Lazzero Angiolo 1864
Lazzero Isach 1839
Maria Sofia Isac Giuseppe 1837
Moise Angiolo 1843
Samuel Angiolo 1840
FIORENTINO Abramo Alberto Samuel 1823
Angiolo Adolfo Salomone 1849
Angiolo Samuel 1826
Anna Raffaello 1822
Anna Samuel 1819
Carlo Rinato David 1863
Clementina Raffaello 1828
Elettra Ester David 1857
Emma Guidetta David 1851
Ester Samuel 1828
Ferruccio David 1849
Giacomo Anselmo 1841
Giuseppe Salomone 1851
Ida Rachele David 1854
Rachele Speranza Emanuel 1833
Roberto Salomone 1847
Rosa Israel 1822
Rosa Salomone 1854
Salomone Raffael 1821
Salonone Isach Samuel 1822
Samuel Salomone 1845
Vittorio Emanuele David 1861
FIS Salomon Leone Salvator 1820
FISCHER Federigo Giorgio Enrico 1825
Ottavia Enrico 1831
FISHER Clarissa Enrico 1827
Elena Enrico 1821
Francesca Enrico 1818
Giulia Enrico 1823
Maria Seroell Enrico 1829
FISKER Amelia Enrico 1833
FITTUCCI Fortunato Abramo 1847
FITTUSI creatura femminina Abramo 1836
FITTUSSI Rachele Abramo 1843
FITUSSI Perla Abramo 1839
FIZ Anselmo David Salvadore 1818
Aron Giuseppe 1852
Ester Giuseppe 1849
Giuditta Allegra Giuseppe 1845
Giuseppe Salvadore 1821
Marietta Giuseppe 1850
Salvadore Giuseppe 1848
FLACH Gelli Isach 1823
Jaele Isach 1829
Prospero Isach 1831
Sara Isach 1818
FLAH Rosa Isach 1825
FLAK Salomone Vita Isach 1827
FLEWKER Guglielmo Enrico Guglielmo 1844
FOA Augusto Moise Beniamino 1843
Virginia Moise Beniamino 1839
Salvatore Luciano Moise Beniamino 1840
FONTANIEU Elisa Maddalena Giulio Bartolomeo 1854
Giovanni Enrico Giulio 1856
Giovanni Enrico Giulio Bartolomeo 1856
Giulio Bartolomeo Bartolommeo 1825
FORMIGI Eugenia Fortunata Incognito 1841
FORTI Allegra Giacomo 1863
Enrico Daniel 1835
Jacob Daniel 1830
Regina Sabato 1836
FORTUNATO Moise Vita 1818
Moise David Vita 1822
Ricca Vita 1823
Rosa Vita 1819
FRANCHETTI Emma Isacco 1841
Eugenio Salomone Isach 1845
Gustavo Elia Daniel 1838
Isabella Rosa Sofia Abramo 1830
Leone Giuseppe Daniel 1834
Leopoldo Elia Isach 1847
Raimondo Abramo 1829
Raimondo Alberto Isach 1839
Raimondo Leone Giulio Isach 1844
Reuben Raimondo David 1823
Sofia Isach 1843
FRANCO Adele Lazzero 1840
Alessandro Lazzero 1838
Allegra Samuel 1818
Cammillo Raffaello 1845
Enrichetta Sofia Guglielmo 1849
Enrichetta Raffaello 1851
Giulia Anna Guglielmo 1853
Isabella Lazzero 1834
Israel Lazzero 1830
Israel Lazzero 1831
Matilde Settimia Fortunata Guglielmo 1856
Moise Raffaello 1847
Rachele Samuel 1818
Roberto Samuel 1828
Rosa Guglielmo 1851
Rosa Lazzero 1836
Salvadio Lazzero 1832
Samuel Raffaello 1844
Samuel Dario Guglielmo 1863
Samuel Arrigo Roberto 1862
FRANKLIN Enrichetta Amelia Enrico 1848
FRASCATI Adolfo Gabriel 1854
Angiolo Gabbriello 1844
Regina Moise 1845
Salomone Gabriel 1848
FRIAS Fortunata Raimondo 1818
Ricca Raimondo 1818
FRIEDMAN Ester Clementina Emilia Salomone 1854
Joe Giulio Salomone Joe 1857
Rachele Ida Isabella Salomone 1852
FRIEDMANN Angiolo Salomone 1840
Enrico Leone Salomone 1842
Giuditta Giulietta Laura Salomone 1847
Moise Salomone Joel 1839
FRIZZONI Anna Andrea 1827
FROSOLONE Leone Moise 1823
Marianna Clelia Leone 1863
Rosa Moise 1821
FUNARO Abramo Alberto Daniello 1854
Adele Roberto 1848
Adele Sabato 1845
Adele Samuel 1838
Allegra Giuseppe 1852
Allegra Sabato 1836
Allegra Salomone 1863
Allegra Vitale Giuseppe 1824
Angiolo Giuseppe 1852
Angiolo Giuseppe 1856
Angiolo Moise 1826
Angiolo Roberto 1854
Angiolo Vita Salomone 1830
Angiolo Vita Salomone 1839
Angiolo Pellegrino Vita 1833
Anna Angiolo 1838
Anna Amalia Felice 1859
Anna Moise 1841
Annina Vitale 1858
Anselmo Alfredo Felice 1863
Attilio Giuseppe 1865
Benedetto Roberto 1856
Beniamino Angiolo 1823
Cesare Angiolo 1832
Colomba Moise 1828
Daniel Moise 1832
Daria Corinna Giuseppe 1850
David Beniamino 1822
David Vita Leone 1821
David Prospero 1844
David Oreste Salomone 1861
David Vita 1842
Donna Vita 1836
Elena Salomone 1843
Emanuel Vita Angiolo 1834
Enrichetta Angiolo 1827
Enrichetta Moise Aron 1831
Enrichetta Roberto 1852
Enrico Angiolo Pellegrino 1840
Enrico Sabato Angiolo 1843
Ernesto Roberto 1850
Ester Elvira Guglielmo 1850
Ester Moise 1830
Ester Sabato 1840
Ester Vita 1844
Eugenia Angiolo 1859
Felice Prospero 1830
Fortunata Clary Angiolo 1855
Fortunata Giuseppe 1850
Fortunata Giuseppe 1853
Fortunata Giuseppe 1862
Fortunata Prospero 1858
Fortunata Vitale 1860
Fortunato Angiolo Emanuel 1862
Gentile Giuseppe 1859
Giuditta Daniel 1856
Giulia Ester Roberto 1856
Giuseppe Angiolo 1830
Giuseppe Angiolo 1831
Giuseppe Incognito 1857
Giuseppe Salomone 1865
Giuseppe Vita 1838
Grazia Elisa Moise 1864
Jacob Moise Aron 1828
Israel Moise 1844
Leone Moise 1836
Leone Flaminio Salomone 1841
Letizia Daniel 1858
Lionello Leone Vita Giuseppe 1856
Marianna Roberto 1847
Mattia Flaminio Moise 1863
Moise Daniel 1852
Moise Salomone 1834
Moise Raffaello Vita 1835
Ortensia Angiolo 1859
Perla Angiolo 1836
Perla Prospero 1832
Perla Sabato 1829
Perla Salomone 1858
Perla Salomone 1859
Perla Vita 1841
Prospero Carlo Felice 1857
Prospero Gustavo Felice 1862
Prospero Sabato 1842
Prospero Vitale 1854
Prospero Vitale 1856
Rachela Angiolo 1836
Rachele Samuel 1828
Raffaello Giuseppe 1854
Reale Vital Giuseppe 1818
Regina Sabato 1838
Regina Vita 1846
Ricca Moise 1838
Ricca Salomone 1836
Riccarda Samuel 1835
Roberto Angiolo 1819
Roberto Beniamino 1819
Rosa Angiolo 1826
Rosa Angiolo Pellegrino 1856
Rosa Moise 1834
Rosa Samuel 1826
Sabatino Giuseppe 1854
Sabatino Salomone 1855
Sabatino Vita 1840
Sabato Enrico Ezechiello Angiolo 1863
Sabato Prospero 1841
Salomone Isach Angiolo 1821
Salomone Moise 1844
Salomone Moise 1847
Salomone Moise 1860
Salomone Sabatino 1833
Samuel Gino Angiolo 1857
Samuello Giuseppe 1861
Speranza Moise 1861
Stella Moise Aron 1825
Stella Moise Aron 1829
Vita Angiolo 1854
Vita Raffaello Vita 1848
Vita Vital Giuseppe 1821
Vitale Giuseppe Prospero 1828
Vitale Giuseppe Sabato Isach 1831

back ->